Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :13/7/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.30-PR. BARI - RECLAMARE E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FAMOUS GROUP 1600 E.A.MAISTO
2) FINAL ACTION BI GP.MAISTO
3) FALLAS MAIL V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) FORTUNATO CAS CL.DE FILIPPO
5) FREEDOM CARUSO G.DI NARDO
6) FROKJAER DAGY S.DI VINCENZO
7) FIREWORK BY TONY C.MAIONE
8) FROM THE HELL LF M.MINOPOLI JR
9) FELICITY SPAV A.SIMIOLI
10) FRAMBOLO RL R.FORINO
11) FRECCIASS U.DI VINCENZO
12) FLAVIA G.CAPASSO
13) FROM THE HILLS LF G.TRINCHILLO
14) FARIDA RAB GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
15) FOCUSS ANT.SILVESTRO
16) FORTUNA DIPA V.GALLO
17) FABYAN NON PARTENTE
18) FLY MAIL INDAL L.CUOZZO
19) FREYA MANY FIL.GALLO
20) FANTASTICA LIS V.MINOPOLI
Corsa :2) II-20.00-PR. BRINDISI - FEMMINE E.7.700 DEBUTTANTI M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GIORGIA AGAIN 1600 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) GIASMIN CAL ANT.SILVESTRO
3) GRAND GRACE LJ G.DI NARDO
4) GRACE BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
5) GHINEA GRIF GP.MAISTO
6) GALAXY SE L.CUOZZO
7) GLOWING TOP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) GLORIA NAP M.VECCHIONE
Corsa :3) III-20.30-PR. MARTINAFRANCA E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EOLIEPER 1600 D.CHIARO (A)
2) ERMES JET A.FINETTI JR (A)
3) ELEN DEGLI ULIVI G.SIDDI (A)
4) EINSTEIN GRIF E.DONNARUMMA (A)
5) EVERY TOP M.DONNARUMMA (A)
6) ESODO JET O.PASTORE (A)
7) EVEREST GAR V.SAVARESE JR (A)
8) EVER BREED S.CIOTOLA
9) ELICOPTER JET PAS.BEVILACQUA (A)
10) EUCALIPTO PEL M.LIMONGELLI (A)
Corsa :4) IV-20.55-PR. LECCE E.7.700 DEBUTTANTI M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GIKO PRED 1600 M.CISTERNINO
2) GINEVRA TAB V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) GRAZIOSAGAL B.BEVILACQUA
4) GUAPA WISE L ANT.SILVESTRO
5) GATSBY GRIF C.MAIONE
6) GOLIMPIO D'OR M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :5) V-21.20-PR. TARANTO - GENTLEMEN NO 40 VI E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLOWN REGAL 2100 PAS.LUONGO
2) CRAK DI GIRIFALCO F.AURIEMMA
3) CAMERONDIAZ TREB G.IANNIELLO
4) BOMBER DI NO C.PERFETTO
5) CICLONE GRIF G.ABAGNALE
6) BARREIRO F.IACOLARE
7) BROOKE US G.CIRILLO
8) BIG JIM LF F.CHIRICO93
9) VIRTUOSO LUIS G.COPPOLA
Corsa :6) VI-21.45-PR. PUGLIA E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERNEST JET 1600 LOR.BALDI
2) ELIO JET C.MAIONE
3) EDWIN JET PL.D'ANGELO
4) EMERALD GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
5) ENERGY KING GAR A.SIMIOLI
6) ESTEBAN LEONE G.DI NARDO
Corsa :7) VII-22.10-PR. MODUGNO E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BANDITOBEN 1600 D.ANGELETTI
2) CRASH'EM ALL L.CUOZZO
3) BALTIMORA SPAV V.GALLO
4) BELGIACOMINO PARK GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) APOCALYPTO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) BRAVEHEART GRIF FIL.GALLO
7) BYTHEBOOK G.RICCIO
8) CASTALDO CAS G.DI NARDO
Corsa :8) VIII-22.35-PR. BARLETTA - NASTRI E.10.450 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FIRE BIRD PAR 2060 M.DE VIVO
2) FLOREVERSS S.DI VINCENZO
3) FAVOLA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
4) FIERO D'ARC FIL.GALLO
5) FLAMENCO FER G.RUOCCO
6) FAST NAVY JET E.VILLANI
7) FABER SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) FREMONT SPAV C.MAIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&