Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :14/2/2024
Corsa :1) I-13.50-PR. ETRUSCHI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FORREST PAN 1640 RENE' LEGATI
2) FIORENZO JET V.LUONGO
3) FABULOUS HOME R.VECCHIONE
4) FAVILLA C.MAIONE
5) FRENCH CONNECTION A.GOCCIADORO
6) FANNYARDANT TREB D.ANGELETTI
Corsa :2) II-14.20-PR. VOLSCI E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOYAGER GRIF 1640 J.BEVILACQUA
2) CAPOCLASSE ITALIA V.PETRELLA
3) CLUB WISE AS M.MINNUCCI
4) UNIVERSAL FEAR LF C.DE CESARIS
5) ZEFIRO BELL M.STAFFIERI
6) COMMODORO HORSE ALES.FERRARA
7) ZUCCHERO ROC M.ZACCHERINI
8) DINDIRINDINA F.BIONDI
9) ZWICKY FOX FIL.ESPOSITO
10) DIVA MAIL G.MANZONE
11) ARES EK GC.CALABRESI
12) ZEPHYRUS BAR M.RODOLFO
Corsa :3) III-14.45-PR. EQUI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EDWIN KRIS 2060 M.DE VIVO
2) ELDORADO GRIF GEN.AMITRANO
3) EUREKA SPAV R.OSSANI
4) ENTOMO JET MAU.MINNUCCI
5) EXPLOY A.GOCCIADORO
6) EPICURO LUIS C.MAIONE
7) ENOC CAPAR G.RICCIO
8) ETON DI POGGIO 2080 L.BECCHETTI
9) ENEA ORS V.LUONGO
10) EL DORADO BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :4) IV-15.10-PR. SABINI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FAGLOZ 1640 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) FRANKENSTEIN FI R.VECCHIONE
3) FEMMINA LUIS V.LUONGO
4) FAVORITA RENE' LEGATI
5) FORZA NAPOLI S.LEGITTIMO
6) FAIRPLAY FOX GEN.AMITRANO
7) FEDRO PETRAL D.BATTISTINI
8) FEDORA DL EM. PETTINARI
9) FATOU DI POGGIO A.GOCCIADORO
10) FLOYD MABEL C.MAIONE
11) FOLLOWER DEI RUM D.ANGELETTI
12) FENTANYL L.BECCHETTI
13) FLIGHTS THOR W.MARTELLINI
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. RUTULI E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALIO COL 1640 L.BECCHETTI
2) BROOKE US D.BATTISTINI
3) ZEPPELIN MAN M.MANZONE
4) FUN QUICK -F- R.VECCHIONE
5) CHRISTOPHER MAG G.CARPENTIERI
6) KING KNAS A.GOCCIADORO
7) BILBO DORIAL G.FARUOLO
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. LATINI E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAY LOVE DIPA 1640 G.RICCIO
2) CLEOFE COL L.BECCHETTI
3) BIGIARELLA REK R.VECCHIONE
4) DEDALO MP EM. PETTINARI
5) CABERNET ROC M.MANZONE
6) BISCUIT DEL NORD RENE' LEGATI
7) DI DAY ORO W.MARTELLINI
8) DIABLO BY TONY C.MAIONE
9) DIABLO DI VENERE D.BATTISTINI
10) ASTRALESS V.LUONGO
11) BIGBEN CHUC SM MAU.MINNUCCI
12) CARLITOS ZS G.FARUOLO
13) DAVID DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :7) VII-16.30-PR. ANTICHI ROMANI E.9.570 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THE BEST OF GLORY 2060 G.RICCIO
2) AFRICA JET RENE' LEGATI A
3) BREXIT PAR D.ANGELETTI
4) CLAUDIO THOR W.MARTELLINI
5) ADMIRAL EFFE L.BECCHETTI
6) CARMEN DEGLIULIVI M.MANZONE
7) COLBERT WF V.LUONGO
8) BOMBER DI NO M.DE VIVO
9) DARLYNE STAF P.PIETROPAOLI
10) BLUMEN INDAL 2100 AND.ESPOSITO A
Corsa :8) VIII-16.55-PR. ERNICI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EMANUELE DAN 1640 D.ANGELETTI
2) ERDOGAN LUIS G.CAPASSO
3) ENEA DIBIELLE C.MAIONE
4) ELETTROGAL D.LUONGO
5) EXCALIBUR FEBI G.CARPENTIERI
6) EDO SCO P.PIETROPAOLI
7) EURAK GO W.MARTELLINI
8) EXCALIBUR JET V.LUONGO
9) EBE LL M.MINOPOLI JR
10) ERCULESS THOR A.OLEZZO
11) ESTEBAN D'AGHI R.VECCHIONE
12) EDITH STECCA R.ODORICI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&