Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :12/10/2019
Corsa :1) I-14.55-PR. DOMENICO SAVI PHOTOGRAPHER E.9.900 INVITO M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHELFORD RUN 2060 AN. CROCICCHIA
2) SINDAL P. BORRELLI
3) RITMO DI POGGIO A.VANNUCCI
4) STEVEN DEL RONCO A.SATTA
5) UMBERTO AXE D. POGGI
6) TRITONE LUX MARC.GIORDANI
7) TINA TURNER 2080 ANT.MONTERISO
Corsa :2) II-15.25-PR. DINASTIA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANDRE' SHARK ORS 2060 A.GOCCIADORO
2) AEROBIC BI M.BARBINI
3) APRIL WISE AS FED.ESPOSITO
4) AXEL WIND A.DI NARDO
5) ARGENTINA JET SAV.GALLO
6) ARIA JET G.P.MINNUCCI
7) ALNIYAT FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
8) ANCORA BELLA 2080 D.BATTISTINI A
9) AMAVIVA BELLA M.ANDREANI A
10) AGUACATE G.LO VERDE
Corsa :3) III-15.50-PR. NICCHIO KS E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZUCCHERO FAS 1640 S.MINEO
2) ZIZAN M.FRANZESE
3) ZEBU' WF F.MONTI
4) ZELDA ZACK ANT.VITIELLO
5) ZIZITOP G.MANZONE
6) ZEUS STECCA M.ZACCHERINI
7) ZULU' EGRAL GIOV.BORRINO
8) ZUCCHERO MODEL L.M.RUBINO
9) ZANTE DI NO M.ROMEO
Corsa :4) IV-16.15-PR. SENEGAL E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARANCIA JET 1640 A.GREPPI
2) ADRENALINE GO R.ODORICI
3) ATINA RISAIA TRGF V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) ADONIS DEL RONCO GEN.AMITRANO
5) A SEXYVIS PAR G.IMMOBILE
6) ANGY THOR A.OLEZZO
7) AVENUE LA VARENNE G.DI NARDO
8) AZNAVOUR FERM SAV.GALLO
9) ANITA CAPAR G.P.MINNUCCI
10) ADAMELLO DIBIELLE R.GALLUCCI
11) AZZURRA PISANA A.GOCCIADORO
12) AMATRICE SCO P.PIETROPAOLI
13) ARUNDO DE BUTY F.PETTINARI
14) ABBYS WISE AS A.DI NARDO
15) AMORE STECCA D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :5) V-16.45-PR. GRAN PREMIO ANACT ELIMINATOR E.20.900 BATTERIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALIO COL 1640 S.CAPENTI
2) BIGBUSINESS ARC A.GOCCIADORO
3) BENUR RISAIA TRGF A.BAVERESI
4) BONAPARTE LUIS M.MINOPOLI JR
5) BARENNE FAS V.LUONGO
6) BENITO ROC F.ROCCA
7) BLADE WISE AS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
8) BYRON DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
9) BUZZ STECCA G.P.MINNUCCI
10) BOLERO GRIF A.GREPPI
11) BLACK BEAUTY KEY D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :6) VI-17.15-PR. BIMINI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VENTO LL 1640 CL.DE FILIPPO
2) TIRRENO MAIL G.IMMOBILE
3) VALGARDENA JET D.BATTISTINI
4) VERA US F.PETTINARI
5) TINA MAIL R.MUSCOLINI
6) VIOLANTE FEBI D.DI STEFANO
7) VERYIMPORTANT PAR V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
8) VINCENZINA G.DI NARDO
9) VICTOR DANY GRIF V.LUONGO
10) VERA JET G.QUARNETI
11) TALLARO TAB PAT.CERRONE (A)
Corsa :7) VII-17.40-PR. GRAN PREMIO ANACT ELIMINATOR E.20.900 BATTERIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BURRASCA OP 1640 R.PEZZATINI
2) BAHIA PAX D.BATTISTINI
3) BUENA SUERTE BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) BLACK IN BLACK G.DI NARDO
5) BETTA INDAL RENE' LEGATI
6) BESSIESMITH FERM M.MINOPOLI JR B
7) BRIGITTE BARDOT L.BECCHETTI
8) BEST OP GEN.AMITRANO
9) BETA WISE AS A.GREPPI
10) BEAUTIFULGIRL PAR GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO B
11) BONECHANCE ITALIA G.P.MINNUCCI
Corsa :8) VIII-18.05-PR. SAUL E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTIMATRIX 2060 CL.DE FILIPPO
2) SANSONE SCO P.PIETROPAOLI
3) TIME WISE AS M.VECCHIONE
4) RED FIRE THOR F.PETTINARI
5) TRIVET CASH G.DI NARDO
6) RAHUL FERM A.OLEZZO
7) RAMBO DI NO 2080 MARC. ALTOBELLI
8) NAPOLEON CAF MARIO ROSSI
9) ULISSE SM D.BATTISTINI
10) URAGANO STECCA M.RACCA
11) TRAVOLTA TREB GIUSY SAVARESE
12) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
13) VAGABONDO M.MINOPOLI JR
14) SCACCO MATTO - USA- G.P.MINNUCCI
15) URAGANO NERO D.DI STEFANO
16) VALENTE FB A.DI NARDO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&