Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TVT-Treviso, Ippodromo San Artemio
Data :22/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.05-PR. VICENZA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DANTE SSM 1609 G.TARGHETTA
2) DURANGO A.BIGLIARDI
3) DRAGON DIPA V.TORRENTE
4) DONATA DEL PINO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) DOBAR D'AGHI G.CASSANI
6) DERIEUX M.CHELI
7) DILETTA TRIO M.STEFANI
8) DAISY DEL DUOMO A.FAROLFI
9) DOLCE NERA ZS A.PIRANEJ
10) D DAY AS F.PISACANE
11) DI RE DR P.GUBELLINI
Corsa :2) II-14.30-PR. VENETO E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAKOTA SSM 1609 G.TARGHETTA
2) DIMITRI FERM A.FAROLFI
3) DR FRANK VERYNICE M.CHELI
4) DUNHILL WISE AS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) DREAM AXE M.STEFANI
6) DIVINA BI E.LAGAS
7) DAYTONA DI CECCO P.GUBELLINI
Corsa :3) III-14.55-PR. VENEZIA E.6.600 COND - NASTRI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALOHA BAY 2060 G.CASSANI
2) BAILAR CON TIGO A.BIGLIARDI
3) BALTIMORA LUX P.GUBELLINI
4) BLANCA CASH A.BARBARO
5) BELLAMENTE T.GAMBINO
6) AIELLO JET 2080 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) ALICE TRIO M.STEFANI
8) BECOMING A.FAROLFI
9) ABANO CIS G.TARGHETTA
Corsa :4) IV-15.25-PR. PADOVA E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHANEL JET 1609 F.PISACANE
2) CHIMERAGAL V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) CALLIOPE FONT M.STEFANI
4) CHERIE EFFE A.FAROLFI
5) COCOCHANEL TREB C.FERRANTI
6) CONTESSA SSM G.TARGHETTA
7) CATALEYA WISE AS M.CHELI
8) CHANTAL P.GUBELLINI
Corsa :5) V-15.55-PR. VERONA E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PENNABIANCA HORSE 1609 S.LAGO
2) ZELK OLM S.QUERCI
3) ZINIA MOW O.ZORZETTO
4) ZETAJOHN PIZZ F.SERENA A
5) BIRBA DALL J.POMPA
6) TINTORETTO LL M.BRESSAN A
7) SHARIF DEI RUM A.DEVIDE'
8) TRACY S.MASON
9) RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI G.CARLOTTO
10) VEKTOR AL.MIGNANO
11) BIG JOHN PIZZ M. BRAIDICH
Corsa :6) VI-16.20-PR. BELLUNO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIGANTE RISAIA 1609 A.AMORIELLO
2) BOWIE G.CASSANI
3) BELLA T.GAMBINO
4) BB KING P.GUBELLINI
5) BOEMA M.CHELI
6) BELLADONNAD' ARC V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) BLURIVER A.FAROLFI
8) BASKET CAM M.STEFANI
9) BABBO TAB F.PISACANE
10) BLACKFIRE HORSE C.FERRANTI
11) BIXIE MOW F.PETTINARI
12) PURE DREAM VENUS E. KUBES
Corsa :7) VII-16.45-PR. ROVIGO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CENTELLA JET 1609 D. DEL CIELO
2) CEDRO BRO A.BIGLIARDI
3) CHEYENNE LUX M.STEFANI
4) CANTIGA DI RUGGI C.BRUNIERA
5) CORIOLANO PEL MAU.VISCO PATURZO
6) CHANEL F.PETTINARI
7) IMPENSABLE E. KUBES
8) CARAT OF WEST V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
9) CARLITOS ZS A.PIRANEJ
10) COOPER GV G.CASSANI
11) COUNTRY MUTTLEY V.TORRENTE
12) CALENDA BONEST L F.TROLESE
13) CANTERA T.GAMBINO
14) COLUMBUS GAPS M.CHELI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&