Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PAT-Palermo, Ippodromo La Favorita
Data :25/6/2022
Corsa :1) I-17.10-PR. MONET E.3.850 INV.GENT. CAMP. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSUS TFT 1600 B.INGARDIA
2) ARGOKAM R.VACCARO
3) SPIRIT D'ASOLO F.P.CARUSO
4) BELLUCCI GRIF A.SESSA A
5) BENHUR DANIEL E. BALLO
6) ALY PRAV P.CUCINOTTA
7) BATMAN FI. LA ROSA
8) ANASTASIA GRIF R.LO GIUDICE A
9) ZOLDER OP O.TORTORICI
10) URPIDUSS F.P.GIANGUZZA
11) TRY AGAIN M.LAZZARA
Corsa :2) II-17.40-PR. BOTTICELLI E.6.050 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DORIAN GRAY FONT 1600 S.CINTURA JR.
2) DAIACCO ABY L.MESSINEO
3) DCA OP G.POLIZZOTTO JR.
4) DAYTONA EK A.PECORARO
5) DELMONICA FERM G.PORZIO JR.
6) DANTE TREBI' G.CORDOVA
7) DROGON RUN A.PECORARO JR.
8) DORA CLEMAR A.BUZZITTA
9) DON'T EXPLAIN A.DI CHIARA
10) DAVOS KEY COL L.MAIORANA
11) DARK ROBIN G.MESSINEO
12) DANDELION G.LO VERDE
Corsa :3) III-18.10-PR. CARAVAGGIO E.9.350 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DON KING MUTTLEY 1600 A.BUZZITTA
2) DANY CAPAR D.DI MAIO
3) DO IT BETTER A.PORZIO
4) DAKOTA DE GLERIS G.MESSINEO
5) DANCING FERM G.LO VERDE
6) DOWN TOWN REBEL G.PORZIO JR.
7) DULCE DE LECHE A.DI CHIARA
8) DEPECHE CLUB M.ZANCA
Corsa :4) IV-18.40-PR. S.DALI' E.2.860 RECL.GENT.RIS. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLUE GRASS FONT 1600 P.CUCINOTTA B
2) BABY ATTIVA G.PEZZINO
3) VILLENEUVE GRIF G.PORZIO GD
4) ZURITOS RL A.GIANNOLA
5) BASILEA SCO R.VACCARO
6) ALLYSON DI GAIA M.CUCINOTTA B
7) BLAIR WITCH FI F.P.CARUSO
8) BOCCA DI ROSE I.AGNELLO
9) STEFANO HP B. LO GIUDICE
10) BIRKO ALTER F. LIGA
11) ALBA DELL'EST M.GALIOTO
12) BOUNTY BI M.LAZZARA
13) VINCENT AMG FI. LA ROSA
14) BOULAN RUN F.P.GIANGUZZA
15) TUNDRAST S.TAMBURLANO
16) AMOUR DELL'OLMO S.PAMPILLONIA
Corsa :5) V-19.10-PR. DEI PITTORI E.10.010 COND. M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASK ME NOW 2000 A.BUZZITTA
2) ZUM LC A.PECORARO JR.
3) ASCIANO A.PORZIO
4) ARTEZ L.MESSINEO
5) URBANO BARGAL G.CORDOVA
6) BORGOGAL A.DI CHIARA
7) BELFAGOR FI L.LA ROSA
8) BALIO COL D.DI MAIO
9) ALL OF HOST G.PORZIO JR.
10) ZEPPELIN KYU BAR 2020 S.CINTURA JR.
11) ZADIG DEL RONCO G.LO VERDE
Corsa :6) VI-19.40-PR. LEONARDO E.5.500 COND. M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZORRO LEO 2000 C.GIORDANO
2) UMBRAL L.MANCUSO
3) TIVADAR VERYNICE L.MAIORANA
4) BOCCA DORATA A.BUZZITTA
5) ARDEA WISE L.MESSINEO
6) ALDO BAGLIO F.SCO PUCCIO
7) BACCO IDO G.VITALE
8) BIOGAS PAR G.PORZIO JR.
9) BIAGIO CHUC SM L.UGENTI
10) BAHIA DEI GREPPI O.MILITELLO
11) ATOLLO DEI GREPPI 2020 G.CORDOVA
12) ATENA GAS D.DI MAIO
13) BLUE SKY PAX G.MESSINEO
14) BRUNILDE G.LO VERDE
15) ALBACHIARA LA A.DI CHIARA
Corsa :7) VII-20.10-PR. VAN GOGH E.3.850 RECL. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CUPIDO DEGLI DEI 1600 A.BUZZITTA
2) CECCO BIEFFE L.MESSINEO
3) CALEYDOS RAB M.ZANCA
4) CARPE DIEM COL F.P.CARUSO
5) CASTLETON WISE AS D.DI MAIO
6) CHIQUITA JET A.PECORARO JR. C
7) CHAVEZ OP L.MAIORANA
8) CENERENTOLA L.MANCUSO C
9) CONQUISTADOR BI N.CINTURA
10) CALIOPE TRIO G.LO VERDE
11) CROCODILE ROCK L.LA ROSA
12) CINZIA CHUCK SM F.LA ROSA JR
13) CAPOLEONA SM G.CORDOVA
14) CARINA PETU F.SCO PUCCIO
15) CELESTE ZEN G.VITALE
16) CYBELLE FONT G.PORZIO JR.
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&