Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data :28/5/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.50-PR. DEROUTE E.5.500 CATEGORIA E M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CESARE DEI VELTRI 1660 F.TUFANO 91
2) ARIAH PINK V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) BANPIT OF WEST M.PISTONE
4) FAITH TROT A.DI NARDO
5) CORNELIA OP L.LOVERA
6) URIAN HORSE C.PISCUOGLIO
7) VAMOS OP AND.VITAGLIANO
Corsa :2) II-15.15-PR. BORBOLETTA - TR. GENT.F.LIFE E.3.850 RECL. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DENNY LA 2060 F.CONSOLI
2) DIOMAJUTA TAR R.MICHELOTTO
3) DIABLO D'ASTI G.GNOFFO
4) DANTE LZ M.MICHELOTTO
5) DUTGNUF JET R.DAMI
6) DESSIE DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
7) DEEJAY PIZZ J.PIZZOLATO
8) DRAK SUBA MAR.CASTALDO
Corsa :3) III-15.40-PR. ECFOR E.9.350 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRISTAL TRIO 1660 M.STEFANI
2) BLUFF DEI GREPPI M.PISTONE
3) ANITA DIPA A.GJONI A
4) BRIGITTE ROC A.DI NARDO
5) CRUSOE DEI GREPPI G.D'AMBRUOSO A
6) CANNES DEI GREPPI ENR.STEFANI
7) BALIO COL A.D'ETTORIS
8) BRASILIA YO LUCA TALPO
Corsa :4) IV-16.05-PR. ANZASCA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EDEGARDO MAIL 1660 M.CHELI
2) ELLISTER SSM M.VOLPATO
3) EDELWEIS BASS M.PISTONE
4) ELITE TRIO M.STEFANI
5) EXOR EK V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
6) QUARCIA BO A.DI NARDO
7) ENHORABUENA C.PISCUOGLIO
8) ERINNA LETIZ N.CINTURA
9) EMULO ZIO INNO A.PIRANEJ
10) ERNALDO BENAL F.TUFANO 91
11) ESCARLATA E.MIGLIORI
12) ELGATTO JET AND.VITAGLIANO
Corsa :5) V-16.30-PR. BLANDINA E.10.010 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DANUBIO HOLZ 1660 F.TUFANO 91
2) DANA EK MASS.CASTALDO
3) DRAKE WIND GP.MINNUCCI
4) DONNE MOI GLORY N.CINTURA
5) DIANA PIZZ V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
6) DAKAR A.DI NARDO
7) DUCK JET C.PISCUOGLIO
8) DRAKE M.STEFANI
Corsa :6) VI-16.55-PR. BRIONVEGA - II TRIS E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BENVENUTA DL 1660 M.GRECO
2) CLEO RAB A.DI NARDO
3) CHANEL DVS B.CONGIU
4) CALIPSO SBF M.PISTONE
5) CORALLA PEL GIU.FERRANTE
6) COUNTRY MUTTLEY V.TORRENTE
7) CARTIER M.CHELI
8) BOHEMIAN RAPSODY LUCA TALPO
9) BIBI MAIL C.PISCUOGLIO
10) CENERENTOLA LEO G.D'AMBRUOSO
11) CRISTALDA COL V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
12) CANNAIOLA JET M.STEFANI
Corsa :7) VII-17.20-PR. CALEIDOSCOPIO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESMERALDA GAR 1660 MASS.CASTALDO
2) EVITA LAKSMY V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA B
3) EXPLOSIVE JUMP LF F.TUFANO 91 B
4) ESTEBAN C.PISCUOGLIO
5) EXPOO DEI GREPPI M.PISTONE
6) EXCELSIOR LOR.BALDI
7) ESTELLE MATTO A.DI NARDO
8) EINSTEIN GRAD M.STEFANI
9) ELLINGTON TREB T.GAMBINO
Corsa :8) VIII-17.50-PR. ARMADILLO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELLEJ 2060 M.VOLPATO
2) ECAR ALOR M.PISTONE
3) ELISIR LIFE M.STEFANI
4) EMENEL A.DI NARDO
5) ENTERPRISE AS F.TUFANO 91
6) ELITE GSO N.CINTURA
7) EMBAIADOR V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
8) ELOMAR F.PETTINARI
9) EVANTI SPRITZ C.PISCUOGLIO
10) ENGLAND AS MASS.CASTALDO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&