Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CNT-Casarano, Euro Italia Casarano
Data :10/7/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.15-PR. RUDIAE E.4.840 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAR NICOLAI ERRE 1600 L.CURATO
2) VINELLA V.A.PUNZI
3) CARMENCITA F.TAURO
4) BEATRICE GRIF IOLANDA IANNACO
5) BUGIAZ R.PALADINI
6) DOLTHOL L. MARTINESE
7) BOMBARDINO FONT C. QUITO
8) DARLING GRIF G.CHIAPPETTA
Corsa :2) II-19.45-PR. PORTO CESAREO E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEIMOS CHIARA 1600 I.TAMBORRINO
2) ZELIG VL A.ZIZZI A
3) ARACA AZUL V.LUONGO
4) BRUNO CAF GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
5) DALOA DEI GREPPI R.TAMBURRANO
6) BLUE MOON A.CONVERTINI
7) CLAPTON DIPA G.CANDITA (A)
8) CHICO CUP S.NEGRO
9) DENVER FA F.TORTORELLA
10) UDINI' FONT G.GALLOSO A
11) UFFIZI CLA G.CARAMIA
Corsa :3) III-20.15-PR. SPECCHIA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAMASCO ZACK 1600 A.CONVERTINI
2) CASPIAN PLAY FONT V.LUONGO
3) DECLA DI CHIARA PL.GIANNUZZI (A)
4) TORNADO DEL PINO GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
5) CHICCA DEGLIULIVI G.GALLOSO
6) BILLABONG G.CANDITA (A)
7) DAMISO SL F.TORTORELLA
8) DIAMOND MATTO S.NEGRO
9) AJACCIO G.GENTILE
10) CELER PF M.PALADINI (A)
Corsa :4) IV-20.45-PR. FINIBUS TERRAE E.4.510 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EYRA CLUB 1600 V.LUONGO
2) EDUARD CARMEN GELO
3) EN PLEIN ZL I.TAMBORRINO
4) ELNATH F.TORTORELLA
5) ERODE DVS M.CISTERNINO
6) EVITA PERON LJ G.CARAMIA
7) ERACLEA MAIL G.GALLOSO
8) EMILY MUTTLEY A.CONVERTINI
9) ENCHANTE' R.TAMBURRANO
Corsa :5) V-21.15-PR. LAGHI ALIMINI E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EASTWOOD GRIF 1600 G.GALLOSO
2) ECCEZIONE R.TAMBURRANO
3) ELDA V.LUONGO
4) ENERGIA PF GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
5) ELIZABETHQUEEN M.MANGIAPANE B
6) EROS PRED A.ZIZZI
7) ENERGIE CAP F.TORTORELLA
8) ETICA JET A.CONVERTINI B
Corsa :6) VI-21.45-PR. BAIA DEI TURCHI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FUKSIA VV 1600 CARMEN GELO
2) FRENCH KISS A.CONVERTINI
3) FLOWCHART FR.DI GIULIO
4) FAVIGNANA CLAN G.GALLOSO
5) FURIABUIA FONT V.LUONGO
6) FRANKIE JR F.TORTORELLA
7) FANTASIA SPAV G.CARAMIA
8) FATA TURCHINA PL.GIANNUZZI (A)
9) FABIOLA LOVE G.GENTILE
10) FEISAL R.TAMBURRANO
Corsa :7) VII-22.15-PR. MALDIVE E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHRISTINE ERRE 1600 G.GALLOSO
2) DARWIN SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) CERBERO LZ A.CONVERTINI
4) DIVARIO G.GENTILE
5) DENISE BRIG R.TAMBURRANO
6) CAPITANOZ A.ZIZZI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&