Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :22/11/2020
Corsa :1) I-13.10-PR. CIVIL ACTION E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CELSIUS MABEL FM 1650 S.F.MOLLO
2) CALIOPE TRIO M.STEFANI
3) ISHTAR FONT F.ROCCA A
4) CENTURY AS R.VECCHIONE
5) CAPOCLASSE ITALIA M.BARONCINI
6) CABERNET ROC F.MARTINELLI A
Corsa :2) II-13.40-PR. HIT SONG-TROFEO HANS FROMMIN E.5.060 CAT.NASTRI M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NOBLE NORD FRO 1650 F.PETTINARI
2) UNCLE NICO C.CANGELOSI
3) SEDUTTORE PARK F.DI STEFANO
4) MON CHERRIE VENUS R.VECCHIONE
5) ZEUS EK F.MARTINELLI
6) ZUNBAVE L.SCHETTINO
7) VITA BREED M.STEFANI
8) VICOLETTO BREED L.BESANA
9) SAUL DEL RONCO C.MONTE
Corsa :3) III-14.05-PR. NIKE HANOVER-TROFEO HANS FRO E.12.100 CAT.NASTRI M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNICA CAGEMAR 1650 P.GUBELLINI
2) BOYS GOING IN S.F.MOLLO
3) TINTO DEL NORD L.BESANA
4) ULTRAS GRIF AND.VITAGLIANO
5) ZAREVIC BLESSED R.VECCHIONE
6) UMA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
7) ZAMORA FONT C.CANGELOSI
8) ZANDROZ F.MARTINELLI
9) VIOLA TRIO M.STEFANI
10) VISIA SPIN A.GUZZINATI
Corsa :4) IV-14.35-PR. BIRAGO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOB AN 1650 M.BECHIS
2) BISCUIT WF A.DALL'OGLIO
3) BICE EK DEL RONCO MAR.CASTALDO
4) BACCO DI MIRA D.BOSIA
5) BRIVIDO DEI VENTI P. CARLONE
6) BADGIRL FI V.BOSIA
7) BRIGITTE BARDOT M.FEMIA
Corsa :5) V-15.05-PR. HABIT E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AQUARIUS ETOILE 1650 C.MONTE
2) ATENA WF L.BESANA
3) ARIAST SIM.MOLLO
4) ATHOS LAKSMY F.MARTINELLI
5) AYRON BLG M.STEFANI
6) ARISTIDE DIPA S.F.MOLLO
7) ALABAMA MONROE F.PETTINARI
8) ANZON M.BARONCINI
9) ABIGAIL P.GUBELLINI
10) AZ ZAHR GIOV.FULICI
11) ANCORATU' AND.VITAGLIANO
12) ARGON DI MIRA A.GARRUTO
Corsa :6) VI-15.35-PR. AS USUAL E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZSABRINA GNAFA' 1650 A.POLLINI
2) SHARM EL SHEIKH R.VECCHIONE
3) VOLTERRA C.CANGELOSI
4) ZILDJIAN C.MONTE
5) ULTRASONIDO F.DI STEFANO
6) ZIRCONIO CR L.BESANA
7) TOP GUN ROSS M.GUASTI
8) ZIPPO L.SCHETTINO
9) SENNA TRIO M.STEFANI
10) SOGNO D'AMORE F.MARTINELLI
Corsa :7) VII-16.00-PR. DELMONICA HANOVER-TROFEO FRO E.17.600 NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&