Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :21/11/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.55-PR. NEW SPAV E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FEDEZ BIEFFE 2020 F.MARANGI
2) FALCO BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
3) FLIPPER JOY G.DE FILIPPIS
4) FANCIULLA G.D'ALCONZO
5) FIRST TOR A.SIMIOLI
6) FALCO GRIGIO STAR G.GALLOSO
7) FOREVER R.PALOMBA
8) FLORINDA LUIS C.MAIONE
Corsa :2) II-15.25-PR. PEDONE SABRINA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FASHION ORO 1600 R.PALOMBA
2) FUTURO SUBA S.CRACOLICI A
3) FLY ME TO THE MOO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) FUTURA GM R.GALLUCCI
5) FIGARO SUBA M.ESPOSITO A
6) FUGGI SUBA L.ESPOSITO A
7) FELIX PETT A.SIMIOLI
8) FAHRENHEIT LEON G.IMMOBILE
9) FABERBELL I.FIERRO
10) FUTURA REK G.GALLOSO
11) FORTUNALUIS M.MINOPOLI JR
12) FELIX COS.FIORE
13) FISICO GF G.D'ALCONZO
14) FAIPER DI VALMONT A.ZIZZI
15) FLETCHER SPAV D.ESPOSITO
Corsa :3) III-15.55-PR. NANNA STEFANO E.3.850 CAT.F-G-GEN.NAS M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULSTER OP 2020 F.TAURO
2) CHICO CUP ANT.RICCO
3) BALTICO CR A.INTRONA
4) CODYGAL M.IACCARINO
5) ZETA DIPA C.PERFETTO
6) UGOLINO ERRE C.CARANGELO
7) VICTORY POWER B.ARBORE
8) ARTIDE 2040 VIT. FORNARO
9) ALIGHIERI CLA IOLANDA IANNACO
10) CHAPEAU SFERR F.RESCIO
11) BACIO DEL NORD G.MARSEGLIA
Corsa :4) IV-16.25-PR. SABAIONE SPAV E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERCOLE BT 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ELY DORIAL M.MELIS
3) EROICA BIEFFE A.CONVERTINI
4) ENPARENTE PAR G.IMMOBILE
5) EN PLEIN ZL F.MARANGI
6) EROS OP I.TAMBORRINO
7) ENERGY MEI L.ESPOSITO
8) ECURIE AXE R.TAMBURRANO
9) ERMIONE PEL M.MINOPOLI JR
10) ECLISSILUNARE NAP G.GALLOSO
11) EVA KANT GRIF M.ESPOSITO
12) ELEMIS TAB A.SIMIOLI
13) EROS PRED A.ZIZZI
14) CHARLY'S MAGIC C.MAIONE
Corsa :5) V-16.55-PR. BALTIMORA SPAV E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAMON PAX 1600 A.ZIZZI
2) DONADONI EFFE C.MAIONE
3) DIEGO PETRAL G.IMMOBILE
4) DENVER FA G.GALLOSO
5) DAMISO SL I.FIERRO
6) DIANA MARINO A.CONVERTINI
7) DEREK R.TAMBURRANO
8) DALLAS F.FIORE
9) DEIMOS CHIARA COS.FIORE
10) DIAMOND MATTO S.NEGRO
11) DYLAN GRIF I.TAMBORRINO
12) DENIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-17.25-PR. CAPITAN SPAV E.4.950 COND.NASTRI M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DANZIBEL NAP 2020 I.FIERRO
2) DAKAR DEGLI ULIVI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) DALOA DEI GREPPI A.CONVERTINI
4) DISMA JET R.PALOMBA
5) DREAMSTAR FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
6) DOVIZIOSO 2040 R.TAMBURRANO
7) DARKSTAR GAR S.BELLITTI
8) DEVAGAR DL C.MAIONE
9) DIABLO DI NO A.SIMIOLI
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. DALLAS SPAV E.4.840 CAT.E M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAYERN OP 1600 A.ZIZZI
2) AUREA GM G.IMMOBILE
3) ATENA GAS F.FIORE
4) ZIO MARCO R.TAMBURRANO
5) VISCO JET R.PALOMBA
6) UTILUSS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) CETIZ A.SIMIOLI
8) BEPO HOLZ G.D'ALCONZO
9) ZAR NICOLAI ERRE L.CURATO
10) CASPIAN PLAY FONT G.DE FILIPPIS
11) ALL MAIL C.MAIONE
12) AXEL DEGLI ULIVI I.FIERRO
13) CAMELOT GRIF A.CONVERTINI
14) INOLA DU MONT D.ESPOSITO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&