Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :15/5/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.00-PR. MEMORIAL ANDREA IL MARINAIO E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URIAN HORSE 1600 P.ROMANO
2) BOKONELLA RUN M.MIOLI
3) VIPERINA SPIN M.BIASUZZI
4) BEVERLY JET M.ZACCHERINI
5) RACHE HBD M.SCARTON
6) ANGURIA JET T.MANFREDINI
7) ZEMELLINO GIU.RIZZO
Corsa :2) II-13.25-PR. GLI AMICI DI CRISTIAN E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COSMOS DEL RONCO 1600 F.PETTINARI
2) CAPRICCIO FB E.BELLEI
3) COOPER DEL SILE R.VECCHIONE
4) CHARLES S.MIRAGLIA
5) CAPINERA JET A.GOCCIADORO
6) CANTERA V.LUONGO
7) CLAIRE GRIF L.LOVERA
Corsa :3) III-14.00-PR. MEMORIAL ROMANA E GIULIANO A E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DESIO 1600 A.GOCCIADORO
2) DARKO GUAL M.CHELI
3) D'ARTAGNAN BAR A.GUZZINATI
4) DESIREE JOYEUSE E.BELLEI
5) DREAM L.LOVERA
6) DARDO DEGLI DEI FED.ESPOSITO
7) DONO D'AMORE A.FAROLFI
Corsa :4) IV-14.35-PR. MODENA NEL CUORE E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHER EK 1600 A.FAROLFI
2) CATHRINELLE E.LOCCISANO
3) COBALTO DI NO C.PISCUOGLIO
4) CARLOS OP A.GREPPI
5) CLELIA D'ARC R.VECCHIONE
6) CESARE AMG F.PETTINARI
7) CANTO DEI VENTI FED.ESPOSITO
8) CORSARONERO FONT E.BELLEI
9) INTREPIDE TURGOT A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :5) V-15.10-PR. CARLO CACCIARI FILLY E.66.000 GRUPPO 2 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIVINA TRIO 1600 M.STEFANI
2) DONNAVVENTURA ORS V.LUONGO
3) DALIA DI NO C.PISCUOGLIO
4) DAYTONA DI CECCO P.GUBELLINI
5) DIVA INDAL RENE' LEGATI A
6) DAUGHTER AS A.GOCCIADORO
7) DUE ITALIA A.FAROLFI
8) DONATA INDAL FED.ESPOSITO A
9) DILETTA AXE A.GUZZINATI
10) DONI MAKER A.SIMIOLI
11) DUCK JET M.RAIMO
12) DOROTHY BAR E.BELLEI
Corsa :6) VI-15.45-PR. ASEOP E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALBOA LUX 1600 E.BELLEI
2) SUERTE'S CAGE FED.ESPOSITO
3) ZIMMY CUB R.VECCHIONE
4) ZANZIBAR WISE AS S.MIRAGLIA
5) SYNERGY A.GOCCIADORO
6) ADAMO DIPA E.OSSANI
7) SHOWMAR A.GUZZINATI
Corsa :7) VII-16.25-PR. TITO GIOVANARDI-TR.G.GHITTON E.154.000 GRUPPO 1 M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DENZEL TREB 2080 A.GUZZINATI
2) DARDO ZACK V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) DIABOLIK NAP A.DI NARDO
4) DANGER BI M.BIASUZZI
5) DIMITRI FERM A.FAROLFI
6) DEUS ZACK E.LOCCISANO
7) DENVER GIO A.SIMIOLI
8) DAKOVO MAIL R.OSSANI
9) DIAMOND TRUPPO E.BELLEI
10) DIE HARD V.LUONGO
11) DUNDEE AS A.GOCCIADORO
12) DEMON DELL'EST FR.FACCI
Corsa :8) VIII-17.00-PR. SENATO ITALIANO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RUE DU BAC 2080 MAT. LEGNANI
2) ZIG ZAG OP V.LUONGO
3) ATTALO L.LOVERA
4) TOKEN BI M.BIASUZZI
5) SIMPATY TRIO G.D'AMBRUOSO
6) TOPOLA OP 2100 R.VECCHIONE
7) CAPTAIN MORGAN M.CHELI
8) ZUMA HORSE A.FAROLFI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&