Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :15/1/2021
Corsa :1) I-14.10-PR. SHAILA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CATIA JET 1600 FIL.GALLO
2) CAPOBIANCO PAX E.VILLANI
3) CHERIE GRIF A.VITIELLO
4) COMPANY SM A.SIMIOLI
5) CARLTON P.CORRADO
6) COLONNA CAS A.SORRENTINO
7) CARTERGAL S. VILLANI ORLANDO
8) COLTRANE RUN GIOV.BORRINO
9) COBRA SAN ANG.SILVESTRO
Corsa :2) II-14.35-PR. LORELAI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AKAB WISE AS 2100 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) AMBRA LJ S.DI VINCENZO
3) AIDA FRANCIS GP.MAISTO
4) ALCE FAS FR.TUFANO 91
5) ALICE GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
6) AZZURRO DIMAR G.DI NARDO
7) ANABY PAN GEN.AMITRANO
8) AKIRA FONT V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) AARON SMITH TREB V.GALLO
10) AIR FORCE ONE FAS C.MAIONE
11) ANAKIN AS M.MINOPOLI JR
12) ARIA JET V.LUONGO
Corsa :3) III-15.00-PR. MORGANA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARLITO'S JVS 2100 L.SIDDI
2) CAGLIOSTRO LUX V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) COLIBRI' JET A.GOCCIADORO
4) CASANOVA AV R.PALOMBA
5) CORSARO DI MARE G.TRINCHILLO
6) CASSIUSGAL FR.TUFANO 91
7) CAJKOVSKIJ GAR V.LUONGO
8) CARDINE LUIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) CAELI EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
10) CRONO DELLESELVE N.MEROLA
11) CRISTAL KRIS L.CUOZZO
Corsa :4) IV-15.25-PR. LUNA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BABA DAGA EFFESSE 2100 L.CUOZZO
2) BRUNO JET V.LUONGO
3) BARBABLU A.DI NARDO
4) BEVERLY STAR G.TRINCHILLO
5) BULL MAIL M.MINOPOLI JR
6) BORG GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
7) BRIO BAN V.GALLO
Corsa :5) V-15.55-PR. AISHA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOHEMIEN GAR 1600 M.DE VIVO
2) BAUCINA LUIS V.GALLO
3) BUTTERFLY GRIF G.CAPASSO
4) BERTUCCIA JET G.DI NARDO
5) BAMBU LUX V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) BIG BAND LF C.MAIONE
7) BASIC GAR PL.D'ANGELO
8) BLENDA MP A.DI NARDO
9) BELVA CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
10) BAGHERA DEGLI DEI A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :6) VI-16.20-PR. ARIEL E.9.900 INVITO M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COSTANTINO JET 2100 U.DI VINCENZO
2) CHAPEAU LOSAPIO L.SIDDI
3) CICCIORICCIO JET A.SILVESTRO
4) CARTOON JET G.DI NARDO
5) CAVOUR GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
6) CLASSIC GAR V.LUONGO
Corsa :7) VII-16.45-PR. FATE E.15.400 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALIGHIERI CLA 1600 C.MAIONE
2) TROFAL ZACK S.DI VINCENZO
3) AEREO JET S.BORRINO SR
4) ZAMPILLO OP L.CUOZZO
5) VERDONE JET G.DI NARDO
6) ZLATAN OP FR.TUFANO 91
7) ZIGGURAT GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) ARIEL FERM M.MINOPOLI JR
9) AMPIA MEDE SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) AXEL DEGLI ULIVI NON PARTENTE
11) SALVATORE AMAESTA A.CASTALDO
12) ROGER DEGLI ULIVI V.LUONGO
13) ZOE DEI VELTRI GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
14) VENALE F.CAPANNA
15) ARMANDO IDO G.RICCIO
16) VOLTON JET G.TRINCHILLO
17) ROMBO DI CANNONE GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
18) UTILE OP D.MONTANILE
19) VENUS FERM V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
20) ZELIA CC SM A.DI NARDO
21) POCAHONTAS DIAMANT A.GOCCIADORO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&