Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :SCT-Siracusa, Ippodromo Mediterraneo
Data :18/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.20-PR. MOSCA C.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRUTUTE JET 1600 N.CINTURA
2) BLUSH BI G.MESSINEO
3) BABY ATTIVA A.DI CHIARA
4) BENTON G.LO VERDE B
5) BOULAN RUN A.PECORARO JR.
6) BAUTIZO A.FAZIO B
7) BOX NON PARTENTE
8) BELKAM F.LA ROSA 91 A
9) BIJOUX DI GAIA G.ZANCA
10) BELLOKAM C.GIORDANO A
11) BALLERINA EGRAL C.LAZZARA
12) BLITZ FKS D.DI MAIO
13) BABYDOLL LUX S.CINTURA JR.
14) BALTASAR SSM L.MANCUSO
Corsa :2) II-15.50-PR. VOLGOGRAD C.NAZ. E.3.740 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORDINA JET 1600 G.MESSINEO
2) OTTAVIO DL F.LA ROSA 91
3) UNICO OP A.DI CHIARA
4) TCHIN TCHIN G.CORDOVA C
5) UFFICIO JET L.MANCUSO
6) VELLUTO DEL PRI D.DI MAIO
7) STEVEMCQUEEN TREB L.LA ROSA
8) ZAPATA RAB A.PECORARO JR.
9) RAION GV C.LAZZARA C
10) ZUFFA OP G.LO VERDE
11) VINTAGE GIFONT N.CINTURA
12) ZIGO YANK SM G.ZANCA
13) UNA BON DVM S.CINTURA JR.
Corsa :3) III-16.25-PR. NOVGOROD E.4.180 COND. ALLIEVI M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATINA RISAIA TRGF 1600 C.FERRANTI JR
2) ARTAK P.MIRINO
3) AURA RAB GA.CORDOVA
4) ARTEMIDE TREBI' M.PAMPILLONIA
5) ALVISE RAB ALESS.PECORARO
6) ALONSO GRIF G.CORDOVA
7) AUDACE ONGI D.MARCHESE
Corsa :4) IV-16.55-PR. KAZAN E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAFFIRO GIAL 1600 A.PECORARO JR.
2) ZENO FONT A.DI CHIARA
3) ZUM LC F.SCO PUCCIO
4) VINCENT AMG L.LA ROSA
5) VARA NON PARTENTE
6) ZANKOS S.CINTURA JR.
7) ZOLA' EGRAL C.LAZZARA
8) ZEUS FOREST C.GIORDANO
Corsa :5) V-17.25-PR. RUSSIA C.NAZ. E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOEMIA CHUC SM 1600 L.LA ROSA D
2) BELFAGOR FI F.LA ROSA 91 D
3) BORGOGAL S.CINTURA JR.
4) BEYONCE' L.MANCUSO
5) BRUNILDE A.PECORARO JR.
6) BORA DI POGGIO A.DI CHIARA
7) BRENTA RL C.GIORDANO
8) BELLISSIMA BREED D.DI MAIO
9) BATA DE COLA G.LO VERDE
10) BOUTIQUE N.CINTURA
11) BLUE MOON G.ZANCA
Corsa :6) VI-17.55-PR. ROSTOV E.4.180 CATEGORIA F M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USEMILLA 2200 G.AGNELLO
2) UBAY DOC S.CINTURA JR.
3) TABOR CAF L.LA ROSA
4) SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE G.MESSINEO
5) SIMPLY RED D.DI MAIO
6) VOICI AS C.GIORDANO
7) URICUSS A.PECORARO JR.
8) VAJAN ZACK A.DI CHIARA
Corsa :7) VII-18.25-PR. SAN PIETROBURGO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASSISI PAX 1600 A.DI CHIARA
2) ARKANA OF NANDO D.DI MAIO
3) AYON RAB S.CINTURA JR.
4) AGAPE RAB C.GIORDANO
5) ALQUITRANA G.LO VERDE
6) AURA CLUB MAIL F.SCO PUCCIO
7) ALLYSON DI GAIA G.ZANCA
8) ATASFAITEIRR SAN G.MESSINEO
9) ALE D'EFFE A.PECORARO JR.
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&