Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :3/6/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.50-PR. MIRANDA - FEMMINE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERANIA JET 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
2) EASTER RUB C.MAIONE
3) ELISASS S.DI VINCENZO
4) ESEDRA R.OSSANI
5) ELDORADA BELLA G.DI NARDO
6) ESPERANZA ALBA SM R.D'ALESSANDRO A
7) ERMIONE LEONE V.PALUMBO
8) ERSI PRINCESS IZ V.GALLO
9) ELSAMAR A.CASTALDO
10) EBORA ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
11) EDITH ROB GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) ELISIR FKS F.MINOPOLI
13) ELODIERISAIA TRGF E.A.MAISTO
14) EUROPA CG L.CUOZZO
15) ELECTRA IZ C.M.PALO
16) ELECTRICITY MDM S.BORRINO SR
17) ELEN DEGLI ULIVI V.LUONGO
18) ELISABETTA GRIF L.PANICO
19) EDERA BAN FIL.GALLO
Corsa :2) II-15.20-PR. NATE - GENTLEMEN NON VINCITO E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AGASSI GRIF 1600 D.SCARPA
2) CASPER GRIF F.PEPE
3) BALTICO CR A.INTRONA
4) BAHAMAS AS F.IACOLARE
5) ALCATRAZ FI GAET.MILONE
6) ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM G.ABAGNALE
7) CECILIA JET PAS.LUONGO
8) AARON SMITH TREB G.FRANCO
9) VAUGHAN BI C.PERFETTO
10) CALIFORNIADRIMING G.COPPOLA
11) AURA DEL RONCO P.DONADIO
Corsa :3) III-15.50-PR. NIGEL E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVERGREEN PAR 1600 L.CUOZZO
2) EUCALIPTO PEL ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) ESCOBAR LEON V.GALLO
4) ESPLOSIONE M.DE VIVO
5) ESTASY R.PALOMBA
6) EMARA JET V.LUONGO B
7) EL DORADO SPAV A.SIMIOLI
8) KAOS LEO GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
9) ERNEST LION G.RUOCCO
10) ENDRIX LAN P.PALUMBO
11) EVER BREED F.MINOPOLI
12) ESTASI JET G.DI NARDO B
13) ETHOS RUB L.SIDDI
14) ETIENNE GIFAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
15) ELIAS GRIF C.MAIONE
16) ERIK GROUP ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
17) ERODE LIFE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :4) IV-16.20-PR. CHRISTIAN E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRAYAN TOR 1600 GEN.AMITRANO
2) BOKO L.SIDDI
3) BARRACUDA GAR F.MINOPOLI
4) COLDPLAY COL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) CLASSICGAL A.SIMIOLI
6) CECHOV R.TAMBURRANO
7) BRIO FERM R.PALOMBA
8) CALIGOLA LASER FIL.GALLO
9) BIG JIM LF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :5) V-16.50-PR. EMILY E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIVINA JET 1600 L.SIDDI
2) DAY LOVE DIPA L.CIMMINO
3) DEMONIA C.MAIONE
4) DENDA BOY A.SIMIOLI
5) DAKOTA PL.D'ANGELO
6) DICKASABRICK JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-17.20-PR. IL DIAVOLO VESTE PRADA E.11.000 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VICTORY NORD FRO 1600 E.A.MAISTO
2) BREST DEI GREPPI GEN.AMITRANO
3) BIXIO G.DI NARDO
4) BRAVEHEART GRIF FIL.GALLO
5) ANANAS JET E.VILLANI
6) BRADLEY FOX GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) ANASTASIA DEI RUM NON PARTENTE
8) ZEFIRO D'ETE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) ASNAUR DEI RUM NON PARTENTE
10) CONDOR ORS F.MINOPOLI
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. ANDREA E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELEPHANT JET 2100 E.VILLANI
2) ENZOFABIO JET M.VECCHIONE
3) ELDORADO GRIF R.PALOMBA
4) ELSAROUGE FIL.GALLO
5) EDWIN JET PL.D'ANGELO
6) ERGOVINCI G.PANICO
7) ELLIOT AND CO A.SIMIOLI
8) ELOISE GAR G.DI NARDO
9) EARLY DI CASEI F.MINOPOLI
10) ELOIDA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :8) VIII-18.20-PR. JAMES E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAYTONA NOBEL 2100 GIOV.BASILE
2) DARKSTAR GAR ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) DREAM ROD D'ALVIO L.PANICO
4) DEW DROP S.DI VINCENZO
5) DESIDERI G.CAPASSO
6) DEDALO GRIF G.RUOCCO
7) DADA BABA F.MINOPOLI
8) DESIREE S.LEGITTIMO
9) DINOX GEN.AMITRANO
10) DELIZIA DI CASEI NON PARTENTE
11) DANUSA KEY COL G.DI NARDO
12) DIONISIO C.MAIONE
13) DORIA LETIZ V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&