Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FGT-Castelluccio dei Sauri, Ippodromo dei Sauri
Data :17/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.10-PR. APPENNINO DAUNO E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLASSIC PAN 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) CHIRONE CAF R.FORINO
3) CSI LJ C.DE CRISTOFARO
4) CHEVAL FOV R.GALLUCCI
5) CICERONE CANF L.FIERRO
6) COMPANY SM GP.MAISTO
7) CHOPIN GM V.GALLO
8) CECILIAGALLERANI C.MAIONE
9) COLONNA CAS G.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. CRISPIGNANO C.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIGSTORM MUTTLEY 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) BRITON CAF R.FORINO
3) BRITANNIA G.CUSIMANO
4) BAROLO CR G.DI NARDO
5) BIVARENN DOC CL.DE FILIPPO
6) BRUSCHETTA PRED M.CISTERNINO
7) BANDALARGA JET G.IMMOBILE
8) BAGHEERA LZ V.GALLO
9) BIUSO T VERYNICE C.MAIONE
10) BISBISEO L.FIERRO
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. STILLO E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AGUARIO CAS 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) A MODO MIO BI V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ANITA PRED V.GALLO
4) ARTATERME JET FR.TUFANO 91
5) ALBIOL FILMONT C.PISCUOGLIO
6) AMORMIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) ARMANDO IDO GP.MAISTO
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. SIDONE C.NAZ. E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AURORA BOREALE 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) ASMIRA C.PISCUOGLIO
3) AL CAPONE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) ARMATO DI MARE N.GALLUCCI
5) ACANTO DE BUTY V.GALLO
6) ANTELAO JET G.IMMOBILE
7) ALL IN WP L.CIMMINO (A)
8) ASPEN LJ I.FIERRO A
9) ARU DEI RONCHI G.CUSIMANO
10) AVANA GV C.MAIONE
11) ALEXANDROS GAR G.DI NARDO
12) ALBATROS LJ P.P.SCHETTINO (A) A
Corsa :5) V-17.00-PR. PAGLIARONE C.NAZ. E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOE MORGANA 1600 C.PISCUOGLIO
2) ZINA STAR I.FIERRO
3) ZOSTER PF C.MAIONE
4) VERNASSO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ZAMPILLO JET D.LUONGO
6) ZODIACO JET FR.TUFANO 91
7) VILLACACCIA JET GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
8) FLUSHING V.GALLO
9) VERITA' CHUC SM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) VANESSA G.CUSIMANO
11) ZARINA DI ROBERTO R.FORINO
12) VOLUSIANO PDL G.DI NARDO
Corsa :6) VI-17.30-PR. SAN VITO E.4.180 CATEGORIA F M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VENTO LL 1600 P.P.SCHETTINO (A)
2) VELIERO G.IMMOBILE
3) UBERA SF G.CUSIMANO
4) UTILE OP CL.DE FILIPPO
5) VENUS CANF S.LEGITTIMO (A)
6) ZEN PAL FERM R.GALLUCCI
7) VALERIO FONT FR.TUFANO 91
8) TERROR CAF R.FORINO
9) VINICIUSS D.LUONGO
10) UNIVERSAL GAME LF C.MAIONE
Corsa :7) VII-18.00-PR. SARACENO C.NAZ. E.3.080 CATEGORIA G M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIRIO DI NO 2060 FR.DI GIULIO (A)
2) VALERIO SAN V.GALLO
3) REYNOLD ALLEZ R.FORINO
4) URIUS CAF G.CUSIMANO
5) VOLO DEARGAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
6) UGOLINO JET N.GALLUCCI
7) TIRABACION SI R.GALLUCCI
8) TOSCANINI GRIF ANG.BUOMPANE
9) VIRGILIO L.FIERRO
10) TORQUATO BLAK I.FIERRO
11) ZAKYNTHOS S.LEGITTIMO (A)
12) SELVAGGIA NERA C.MAIONE
13) UOLLAS PRED M.CISTERNINO
14) SCARLET LUX M.ROTUNDI
15) TRUDI DEGLI ULIVI G.DI NARDO
16) TORRE DA MEDA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&