Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TST-Trieste, Ippodromo Montebello
Data :17/5/2022
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. MEMORIAL GIOVANNI FERRIN CON E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARLOTTA BRU 2060 C.LONGO
2) CRISTA P.SCAMARDELLA
3) CARLITOS ZS A.FAROLFI
4) CECILIA BE LUCA TALPO
5) CORINNE F.PISACANE
6) CLEO RAB A.FINETTI
7) CAROLINA AV M.PISTONE
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. IOLANDA BILOSLAVO FERRIN E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CINDY DL 1660 M.PISTONE
2) CLOREX G.PISTONE
3) CORIOLANO PEL MAU.VISCO PATURZO
4) CELINE D'ALVIO A.FINETTI
5) CANTICO F.PISACANE
6) CAMI HOLZ R.TOTARO
7) CARLINA DE GLERIS P.SCAMARDELLA
8) CUPIDO A.FAROLFI
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. FAMIGLIA FERRIN CONTI CAMPAN E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAITAN SONIC 1660 M.PISTONE
2) DONNE MOI BI A.PIRANEJ
3) DHEA STARLIGHT V. MARTELLINI
4) DORIA STARLIGHT C.LONGO
5) DUCKY BABA A.FAROLFI
6) DIOMEDA JET F.PISACANE
7) DOROTY LUCA TALPO
8) DONATELLA JET A.VOLPE
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. MEMORIAL ITALO FERRIN E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAIRON 1660 R.MICHELOTTO
2) RAMIREZ BI P.G.MICHELOTTO
3) ZENZERO DE BUTY P.BORIN
4) TINTORETTO LL M.BRESSAN
5) URUS CAF O.ZORZETTO
6) TERREMOTO M.DE LUCA
7) TEVERE ALDO GAMBOZ
8) VISCHIO HOLZ A.DEVIDE'
Corsa :5) V-17.00-PR. MEMORIAL DODO LIONETTI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DANTE SSM 1660 G.TARGHETTA
2) DEA MAIL B.CORELLI
3) DESTINY L.CALLEGARO
4) DESIDERIO RAL P.SCAMARDELLA
5) DADDY MATTO A.FONTE
6) DON AMORE COMO F.PISACANE
7) DINOX M.PISTONE
8) DUCE SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
9) DRENALINA D. DEL CIELO
Corsa :6) VI-17.30-PR. MEMORIAL ALBERTO BILOSLAVO I E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLACK ROCK GLORY 1660 F.PISACANE
2) ANDREA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
3) VITTORINA JET P.SCAMARDELLA
4) BIGBUSINESS ARC G.TARGHETTA
5) MAGIC LOOK A. MARINSEK
6) BEMON CHUC SM M.PISTONE
7) VENUSIA JET C.LONGO
8) VIOLA ORSINI A.FONTE
Corsa :7) VII-18.00-PR. FLAMBRUZZO E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUKE OF ANBAR 1660 L.TALPO
2) BIRBA PIZZ MASS.ROMANO
3) BOHEMIAN RAPSODY D. PARUSSATI
4) VAICOLVENTOGAL A.FINETTI JR
5) BLANKA D'AGHI A.OUESLATI
6) URSULA MATTO K. GIANNACCARO
7) RENOIR MATTO L.MARTELLINI
8) BOLLICINA DELSILE M. PELLIZOLA
9) AMSTEL MAIL L. PELLIZOLA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&