Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :21/11/2023
Corsa :1) I-13.50-PR. CITTI RICAMO E STAMPA E.6.050 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DARIA LAKSMY 1600 M.ZACCHERINI
2) DARKCHEEBA ST.BALDI
3) DANUBIO TAV P.BELLUCCI
4) DOTTO DELL'EST M.ANGELONI
5) DEDEMAR R.DAMI
6) DRAKE GAR MAR.CASTALDO
Corsa :2) II-14.15-PR. CITTI INCISIONI E.4.400 COND GENTLEMEN M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DRIBBLING OP 2020 S.GORI
2) DONAZ ST.BALDI
3) DAKAR BI M.ZACCHERINI
4) DOLLAR BABY G.TACCONI
5) DAFNE DI POGGIO D.ORSINI
6) DESERT QUEEN TAL S.QUERCI
7) DELFO DA S.AMMANNATI
8) DALI' DEL RONCO M.CASILLO
Corsa :3) III-14.40-PR. CITTI PREMIAZIONI SPORTIVE E.8.800 CAT.EDC GD PROP M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALLOCCO JET 2020 A.ORLANDI GD
2) CANTER KRONOS C.DAMI
3) CLUNY DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
4) GENERAL JOB M.ZACCHERINI
5) ZENIT DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
6) ATHENA GRIF G.GNOFFO
7) BIG CAPAR C.ULIVI
8) ZIMMY CUB R.DAMI
9) COSTANTE JET 2040 S.QUERCI
Corsa :4) IV-15.05-PR. CITTI BANDIERE GAGLIARDETTI E.3.850 RECL GENTLEMEN M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CORINNE ZS 2020 C.PEPPONI
2) BIRBA DALL A.FASIOLO
3) BONITA ALTER E.CUGLINI
4) BARRON TAV C.ULIVI
5) ZAIRA DEI VELTRI ST.BALDI
6) BISCUIT DEL NORD M.ZACCHERINI
7) ZOCCOLO JET P.VALENTINO
8) CHAMES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
9) ZAR SLM D.ORSINI
Corsa :5) V-15.35-PR. CITTI REGALI AZIENDALI E.3.850 CAT.GF GD PROPR M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOREAGAL 1600 D.MONTANARI
2) CITROSODINA OIL A.ORLANDI GD
3) ALPAGO WF G.C.VASSALLO
4) ZEFANINA R.GIANNONI
5) ANOUK GRAD M.GRADI
6) BAGLIONI BON R.APPOLLONI
7) BLACK BEAUTY KEY FAB.MARTINELLI
8) CLEOPATRA MARK E.CUGLINI
9) AARON DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
10) CASANOVA ADRI P.ROMANO
11) VISCHIO ALTER C.PEPPONI
12) ZEUS DI GIRIFALCO C.DAMI
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. CITTI TIMBRI E TARGHE E.6.820 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EUREKA DI CECCO 1600 MAR.CASTALDO
2) EXPOO DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
3) EQUATORE M.ANGELONI
4) ETHAN S.AMMANNATI
5) EXPLOSIVE JUMP LF M.ZACCHERINI
6) ECLIPSE DEGLI DEI C.ULIVI
7) EASTWOOD BI R.DAMI
8) ERMANNO JET FAB.MARTINELLI
9) ELIZABETH OP G.C.VASSALLO
Corsa :7) VII-16.30-PR. CITTI SEGNALETICA AZIENDALE E.5.500 MAIDEN GENTL M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVITA DEI RI 2020 L.PANTAROTTO
2) ELLY BRO DIPA P.ROMANO
3) EMBASSY SAN S.AMMANNATI
4) ENOLA GAY G.TACCONI
5) EGO DI FATA G.GNOFFO
6) EPICO S.PALADINI
7) EDEN STELLA N.DEL ROSSO
8) ERNESTINA RAL C.DAMI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&