Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CET-Cesena, Ippodromo Savio
Data :25/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-21.00-PR. LA FAMA DI LORENZO PASINELLI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FELCE FLORIDA 1660 R.RUVOLO
2) FACSIMILE A.DI NARDO
3) FREESIA MTT LOR.BALDI
4) FRANCE MAIL M.CHELI
5) FANCY GIRL PAR C.PISCUOGLIO
6) FRANKA D'AGHI MAU.VISCO
7) FATIMA D'AGHI G.CASSANI
8) FLORA C.MAIONE
9) FOREVER CASH LP R.VECCHIONE
10) FANNY WISE L F.TUFANO 91
11) FEVER TREE EFFE M.DI NICOLA
12) FAUNA JET AND.VITAGLIANO
13) FABOLOUS LADY TC V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
Corsa :2) II-21.25-PR. VENERE-LE 3 GRAZIE E CUP DI E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TENORDELUN 1660 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) VELORAMA GAPS A.DI NARDO
3) VOLPELLI C.MAIONE
4) AMOS RAB S.MIRAGLIA
5) ZITRUNAS S.VALENTINO
6) AXEL NIB N.BORTOLOTTI
7) BIPOLARE D.MONTANILE
8) ROSSANO G.CASSANI
9) VENANZO JET C.PISCUOGLIO
10) ZEA MAU.VISCO
11) ULTRAS GRIF AND.VITAGLIANO
Corsa :3) III-21.50-PR. IL GIORNO DI FRANCESCO MANCI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FIRST LADY PLS 1660 M.DI NICOLA
2) FESTIVAL A.DI NARDO
3) FULMINE DEGLI DEI R.VECCHIONE
4) FALCON BALDONE M.CHELI
5) FARAH TRIO P.LEONI
6) FATIDIQUE G.PELONARA
7) FREDONIA SPAV AND.VITAGLIANO
8) FRANCISCO BENAL S.MIRAGLIA
9) FORD AS G.RICCIO
10) FIRECRAKER TC V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
11) FAIRBANK COL C.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :4) IV-22.15-PR. CIRCOLO AURORA APS FORLI' - E.9.350 CAT.F/ED/C NAST M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CICERONE JET 2060 G.DESCHI
2) DANUBIO TAV A.DI NARDO A
3) AMELY PAN S.VALENTINO A
4) VASSALLO N.BORTOLOTTI
5) VOLTON JET R.RUVOLO
6) TODAY WINNER FONT M.CHELI
7) VAOMAR E.OSSANI
8) ZARBON G.RICCIO
9) UNIVERSO JET C.MAIONE
10) BELLAMENTE S.MIRAGLIA
11) ZINGARO GADD 2080 A.RASPANTE
12) BARBARIGO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
13) VAMOS OP AND.VITAGLIANO
14) CORCOVADO G.D'AMBRUOSO
15) BONETTO STAR C.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :5) V-22.40-PR. L'AURORA DI CARLO CIGNANI E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ENERGY CLEMAR 1660 C.PARAGLIOLA (A)
2) EMERGENZA PAR LOR.BALDI
3) ERITREA A.DI NARDO
4) EMILY SSG M.DI NICOLA
5) ESTARCHEEBA R.VECCHIONE
6) EXCELLENT BAN AND.VITAGLIANO
7) ERMES GAR A.GJONI
8) ESEDRA CUB C.PISCUOGLIO
9) EGON FERM C.MAIONE
10) ECUADOR CR N.SALACONE
Corsa :6) VI-23.05-PR. IL MITO OMERICO-LAOCOONTE-PR E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAMA BIANCA PAR 1660 A.DI NARDO
2) DANDOLO R.OSSANI
3) DAYTONA CASH V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) DETTO JET C.MAIONE
5) CLAYR DI JESI G.PELONARA
6) JOYCE DRALIAM S.VALENTINO
7) DELTA WISE AS R.VECCHIONE
8) DEGHEJO JO MAT.RICCI
9) COOK WISE AS G.DE FILIPPIS
10) DOMINIO BI A.SHMIDRA
11) DIONISIO G.RICCIO
Corsa :7) VII-23.30-PR. IL GIUDIZIO DI PARIDE DI FRA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELETTRICA TRIO 1660 P.LEONI
2) ELI VL G.PELONARA
3) EMPATHIE JOYEUSE G.SANSEVERINO
4) ELESSAR GADD M.DI NICOLA
5) ETRURIA R.RUVOLO
6) EUFORIA DI NO MAU.VISCO
7) ELENA COL V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
8) ELENA SELFS AND.VITAGLIANO
9) ENFASI DEGLI ULIVI D.MONTANILE
10) ESEDRA R.OSSANI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&