Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CVT-Civitanova Marche, Ippodromo di Civitanova Marche
Data :17/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. SANTA MARIA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASCANIO 1660 M.GUZZINATI
2) ATHENA DEGLIULIVI M.DI NICOLA A
3) ALEXANDER MARK D.CUGLINI A
4) ARES EK G.PALANGA
5) ARMAVIR G.BRONTE
6) ANITA DIPA E.BACALINI
7) ATHENA CRP D.MONTANILE (A)
8) AFRODITE DI NO G.DE FILIPPIS
9) ANDALO D.CANGIANO
10) ARABESCA PV DAN.QUARNETI
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. GUYOT E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZACCARIA LASER 1660 G.PACILEO
2) TIESTE DEIMAR I.A.GABOR
3) TITANO OM D.ANGELETTI
4) VIRDIS MAIL D.CANGIANO
5) ZALY PAN E.BACALINI
6) VASCO ROSSI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) SKY GIRL L.VASTANO
8) SAGA DEI VENTI G.DE FILIPPIS
9) URANO CUP D.BATTISTINI
10) URANIO GRIF DAN.QUARNETI
Corsa :3) III-15.55-PR. KAISER E.3.740 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTIMATUM INDAL 1660 R.A.MANCA (A)
2) RED ALTER D.MONTANILE (A)
3) VIRGINIA BABA D.CIARDO
4) VICTORY GRAD R.RUVOLO(A)
5) VIACOLVENTO THOR E.AVALLONE (A)
6) RANGER WOOD SM M.CIARROCCHI
Corsa :4) IV-16.25-PR. WILLIAMS E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BARBARA SAN 2100 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) BIANCO CIPRIANI D.ANGELETTI
3) BIRBA DI GIOVE G.PACILEO
4) BRUNETTA DEI MEN DAN.QUARNETI
5) BEAUTY MARK D.CUGLINI
6) BYE BYE AGAIN M.DI NICOLA
7) BLAGNAC PIER I.A.GABOR
8) BORIA DELLE SELVE D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :5) V-16.55-PR. ABATE E.4.510 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PLACIDO MP 1660 E.BACALINI
2) VENERE MARK M.DI NICOLA B
3) VAMPIRIA GIFONT V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT C
4) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
5) ZEUS MARK D.CUGLINI B
6) VOCIFERO JET G.DE FILIPPIS
7) ZAR DEGLI ULIVI D.CANGIANO C
8) ZIAMEME CLA L.VASTANO
Corsa :6) VI-17.20-PR. CONFERENCE E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UOZZI 1660 D.BATTISTINI
2) VOLTA DO MAR L.VASTANO
3) VIOLET AND GLORY D.CUGLINI
4) ZILLAH FONT M.DI NICOLA
5) ZANNA BIANCA BASS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) RUBACUORI ALCA E.BACALINI
7) ULTIMOPRINCY F.CIULLA
8) TROY BONEST I.A.GABOR
9) ZARAPITO T.GAMBINO
10) VERY ROC D.ANGELETTI
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. DECANA E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZVICTORIA 2100 MAU.CANGIANO
2) UKEBEL P.TOMASELLO
3) VANDALO D'ESI I.A.GABOR
4) ZARIFF DAN.QUARNETI
5) UN BESITO D.BATTISTINI
6) ZAMBIA DI PIPPO D.ANGELETTI
7) THE KING GRIF D.MONTANILE (A)
8) UNSIGNOR AS E.BACALINI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&