Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :23/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.25-PR. GLOW DI JESOLO E.5.500 INVITO M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIGIDELLA 1650 M.BECHIS
2) BAGHEERA LZ MAR.CASTALDO
3) BANANARAMA JET C.D'AGOSTINO
4) BISCUIT WF A.DALL'OGLIO
5) BEATLES BOY TREB M.SCARTON
6) BALDUR S.RICCI
7) ARIZONA EK F.MARCHINO
Corsa :2) II-13.55-PR. IGLESIAS E.9.350 INVITO M.2250 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DUE ITALIA 2250 A.FAROLFI
2) DAMISELA A.GOCCIADORO
3) DIVINA TRIO M.STEFANI
4) DUBHE PRAV SANTO MOLLO A
5) DAYTONA ROC F.ROCCA A
6) DESIDERIO D'ESI M.BARONCINI
7) DUMA NEH D'ASTI F.FERRERO
8) DI ALICE GV F.MARTINELLI
Corsa :3) III-14.25-PR. FOREVER KEMP E.7.150 INVITO M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLEOPATRA LL 1650 A.BOLDURA
2) CHICO CUP SANTO MOLLO
3) CAROSIO LIGHT F.PETTINARI
4) COMPANY SM A.GOCCIADORO
5) CILESIA PIT M.STEFANI
6) CARDOSO DR P.GUBELLINI
7) CAPOCLASSE ITALIA A.FAROLFI
Corsa :4) IV-14.55-PR. NOBLE HUSTLE E.6.600 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DON TONI JET 1650 E.LOCCISANO
2) DEBA DELL'OLMO C.MONTE
3) DADA SA P.GUBELLINI
4) DINA DEL BRENTA M.STEFANI
5) DELIZIA AL F.PETTINARI
6) DIVINA BREED A.GOCCIADORO
7) DON KING MUTTLEY C.PISCUOGLIO
8) DEDE DELL'OLMO M.BARONCINI
9) DEAST SANTO MOLLO
10) DAMASCUS GANGA MASS.CASTALDO
Corsa :5) V-15.20-PR. NOBLE BUSTLE E.4.620 RECLAMARE M.2250 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CESAREAUGUSTO DVS 2250 C.MONTE
2) CONNIE FRANCIS M.STEFANI
3) CICLONE DEI VENTI C.PISCUOGLIO
4) CHANEL DELLESELVE F.PETTINARI
5) CORSARO GAMS MASS.CASTALDO
6) CAMELIAST SANTO MOLLO
7) CORCOVADO G.D'AMBRUOSO
8) CHANTAL FB A.FAROLFI
9) CANZONE D'AMORE M.BARONCINI
10) CORTONE LADY E.LOCCISANO
Corsa :6) VI-15.50-PR. BRIGHTON LOBELL E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.2250 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BUFFON ZS 2250 A.FAROLFI
2) ZINKO TOP A.GOCCIADORO
3) BEAUTIFUL DAY E.LOCCISANO
4) AGRADO F.DI STEFANO
5) VERTUDES A.BARBARO
6) BRAND ROC F.ROCCA
7) ZANDROZ SANTO MOLLO
8) ZAFFIRO TOP MASS.CASTALDO
Corsa :7) VII-16.20-PR. NOBLE TRAVELER E.4.400 CATEGORIA F-G M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIPERINA SPIN 1650 E.LOCCISANO
2) BEAUTIFUL TRIO M.STEFANI
3) ZANZARITO P.GUBELLINI B
4) ZUZURRO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
5) BARREIRO SANTO MOLLO
6) ZAWADI A.GOCCIADORO
7) VELASQUEZ LUX F.MARTINELLI
8) BORA LA TORRE A.FAROLFI B
9) ZENNY CUP C.MONTE
10) ZINGRID BIGI M.GALEAZZI
11) ABIGAIL MASS.CASTALDO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&