Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :20/10/2020
Corsa :1) I-14.30-PR. MIKORI DI JESOLO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATOLLO DEI GREPPI 2020 E.FIASCHI
2) ALFRED R.BIAGINI
3) ANTONY MATI G.LOMBARDO JR
4) ADORNI GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
5) ALEX OP E.MONI
6) AXEL WIND A.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-15.00-PR. ICARE IV E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEETHOVEN GRIF 1600 F.VIRZI'
2) BELLISSIMA BAR A.GOCCIADORO
3) BELLA STELLA S.CAPENTI
4) BRICCONE BELLO M.ANDREANI
5) BOLERO DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
6) BALBOA LUX A.DI NARDO
Corsa :3) III-15.30-PR. NEWSTAR E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLIVIA DI POGGIO 1600 E.BALDI
2) CECCO BIEFFE FR.FACCI
3) COBAIN RUN A.DI NARDO
4) CRUSOE DEI GREPPI V.P.MANGO A
5) CLADY CHUCK SM L.BECCHETTI
6) CURZIO CAF A.VANNUCCI
7) CAREZZA BELLA M.ANDREANI
8) CHIMERA LL G.LOMBARDO JR B
9) CLESIA DI RISAIA A.BAVERESI
10) CHERY DEI GREPPI E.MONI A
11) CALL ME CAP R.PEZZATINI B
Corsa :4) IV-16.00-PR. WALTER BARONCINI E.9.900 CAT.EC NASTRI M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VERTUDES 2020 A.BARBARO
2) ZAIRA DEI VELTRI E.BALDI
3) ZALSHAN AS M.BARBINI
4) SUPER OP AND.ESPOSITO
5) ZARINA D'AMORE M.RACCA
6) ZACCHEO DEL RONCO A.GOCCIADORO
7) VALENTE FB 2040 A.DI NARDO
Corsa :5) V-16.30-PR. QUICK SONG E.6.050 RECL GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIRKIN OP 1600 F.FRONZONI
2) BRISEIDE COL M.ZACCHERINI
3) BRAMANTE CLA ST.BALDI
4) BONITA GRIF G.GNOFFO
5) BORIS DEL RONCO T.MANFREDINI
6) BLACK DEGLI ULIVI FAB.MARTINELLI
7) BLADERUNNER FONT R.DAMI
8) BONITA COL S.PALADINI
9) BARIA TRGF RISAIA D.ORSINI
10) BLUFF DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
Corsa :6) VI-17.00-PR. SAILER E.4.180 CAT.F M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPIRIT ROBY 1600 R.BIAGINI C
2) RUNNING ALLMAR G.LOMBARDO JR
3) SIR ROBERT L.BECCHETTI
4) QUANTUM LE MONDE A.AMORIELLO
5) URALI OP M.VOLPATO
6) SINGER DEL RONCO A.DI NARDO
7) ULISSE GRIF MASS.MATTEINI C
Corsa :7) VII-17.25-PR. BORDO E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ART MAIL 1600 L.BECCHETTI
2) ALWAYS ON MY MIND D.ORSINI
3) AMAVIVA BELLA M.ANDREANI
4) ALE CAPAR R.BIAGINI
5) AVA GARDNER TREB I.GUASTI D
6) AVIO STELLA S.CAPENTI
7) ARES DEL RONCO A.DI NARDO
8) ADELASIA V.P.MANGO
9) AMALFI DEI GREPPI G.LOMBARDO JR
10) ARGENTO AND.ESPOSITO
11) ARCHIMEDE GRIF M.VOLPATO D
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&