Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :14/2/2024
Corsa :1) I-14.10-PR. GEMELLI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FALASIA 1660 L.CUOZZO
2) FIRSTLOVE CM L.CIMMINO
3) FUGA DI NOTTE SAN ANT.SILVESTRO
4) FADA DI RUGGI G.IMMOBILE
5) FEZZA SAN G.DI NARDO
6) FELICIA LL F.CASILLO
7) FREDONIA SPAV R.GALLUCCI
8) FIRIFIFI COL V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) FANCY VACATION RAF.D'ALESSANDRO
10) FOLGORE FA P.P.SCHETTINO
11) FASHION DORIAL R.FORINO
12) FLUTE AS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) FANY TOP A.SIMIOLI
14) FARIDA RAB V.D'ALESSANDRO
15) FANTASTICA LIS F.MINOPOLI
Corsa :2) II-14.40-PR. PESCI E.4.620 COND. NASTRI M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESMERALDA GRIF 2040 R.PALOMBA
2) EAGLE WISE L R.FORINO
3) ENERGY SPAV F.MINOPOLI
4) ELIOS DELLE LAME M.LIMONGELLI (A)
5) ELY AC REGAL G.IMMOBILE
6) ELIDEX L.CUOZZO
7) EXCELLENT CARAF FIL.GALLO
8) ESCARDA JET ANT.SILVESTRO
9) EMMA LEON SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ETRURIOSS S.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :3) III-15.05-PR. ACQUARIO E.3.850 CAT. F GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALTICO CR 2060 A.INTRONA
2) BIZET RAB P.DONADIO
3) BREZZAPURA FERM V.D'ALESSANDRO
4) TUONO CROS G.BUOMPANE JR
5) UBI MAYOR REGAL T. FRANZESE
6) BRANDO D. MIRANDA
7) BOATO DI NO S.VENERUSO
8) DAWSON DEI GREPPI L.STARACE
9) CITTOZ F.PEPE
10) AKIRA FONT L.FARINA JR
Corsa :4) IV-15.35-PR. ZODIACO E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRASH BANDICOOT 1660 L.FIERRO
2) DAIMON JVS FIL.GALLO
3) DIONISIO R.GALLUCCI
4) CAN PLUS MEDE SM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) DEMETRA TOR G.DI NARDO
6) COSIMUSS S.DI VINCENZO
7) DENDA BOY A.SIMIOLI
8) CARAVAGGIO GRAD U.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :5) V-16.10-PR. ARIETE E.4.840 CAT. E M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARGO DEL RONCO 1660 U.DI VINCENZO
2) DOMINIK AV L.CUOZZO
3) DAMA BIANCA PAR G.IMMOBILE
4) ZINGARO DOC GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) DIABOLIK NAP A.SIMIOLI
6) CIRO JET R.GALLUCCI
7) AMBRA LJ S.DI VINCENZO
8) UN VERO HBD GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-16.40-PR. TORO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EDDY DI GIRIFALCO 1660 R.GALLUCCI
2) ELENA L.PANICO
3) EALD BREED F.MINOPOLI
4) EXCALIBUR R.FORINO
5) EMPORIO MC ANT.SILVESTRO
6) ELISASS S.DI VINCENZO
7) EROS LAKE M.LIMONGELLI (A)
8) EXPRESSION G.DI NARDO
9) ER GO L.CUOZZO
10) ENZUCCIO MANY S.BORRINO SR
11) EL CHAPO LAKSMY V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) EOLO PETRAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) EDIPO INDAL G.IMMOBILE
14) ERRICO BY TONY V.D'ALESSANDRO
15) EDWARD OP P.P.SCHETTINO
Corsa :7) VII-17.05-PR. SAGITTARIO E.3.080 CAT. G M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COWBOY CLEMAR 1660 S.DI VINCENZO
2) BRUNO CAF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) BETTER AS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) CARLITO'S JVS R.FORINO
5) DONDOLO JET L.CUOZZO
6) DILAN DI DARIO F.MINOPOLI
7) DUNKERQUE LG G.DI NARDO
8) DR FRANK VERYNICE P.P.SCHETTINO
9) DOTATUSS M.LIMONGELLI (A)
10) BRIVIO D'OR G.IMMOBILE
11) DAIVITA JET S.BORRINO SR
12) ZOREVER CC SM B.BEVILACQUA
13) ARMANDO IDO R.GALLUCCI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&