Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :24/6/2022
Corsa :1) I-20.00-PR. BORGO DI STAGNALI E.3.410 GENT FOR LIFE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZELIG RAB 1600 M.ZACCHERINI
2) TODAY WINNER FONT DAN.DALL'OLIO
3) BLUBELL COL C.DI MAIO
4) BOWIE G.LEANZA
5) PACO E.BRUNIERA
6) BANATINA GIU.RIZZO
7) BIMBO DI MILLE M.ZANICHELLI
8) TITANIO BALDINI C.BALLOTTA
9) ADRENALINE GO L.PASQUALINI
10) ZAFFIRO TRIO A.ORLANDI GD
11) ABRAMO PETRAL P.MAZZIERI
Corsa :2) II-20.30-PR. CALA GARIBALDI E.3.080 CAT.G ASP.ALL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIGLIADORO 1600 V.SAVARESE JR A
2) ZERO GIULIA L.TALPO JR
3) SOLIMANO A.ZANCA
4) ULDER NORD FRO A.E.GIULIANO
5) UPPER FKS M. OSSANI
6) BYRON DEL RONCO L.RAFFA A
7) UMBERTO MATTO MASS.ROMANO
8) ZIG ZAG BI C.DI STEFANO
9) ZODECAR VERYNICE A.OUESLATI
10) ZITO MOW S.MANGONI
11) BRAVEHART ZACK LG ALESS.ESPOSITO
Corsa :3) III-21.00-PR. CALA SERENA E.5.060 CONDIZ-NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CALLAS 2080 N.CINTURA
2) COCACOLA AS T.GAMBINO
3) CRISTAL TRIO 2100 A.FAROLFI
4) CHELSY DEI GREPPI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) CITY LUX R.PEZZATINI
6) CABIRIA GSO M.VOLPATO B
7) CECHOV A.DI NARDO
8) CUPIDO GSO RENE' LEGATI B
Corsa :4) IV-21.30-PR. CALA CAPRESE E.6.050 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIRITTO D'AUTORE 1600 MAU.VISCO PATURZO
2) DJANGO GAMS A.GOCCIADORO
3) DALI' DEL RONCO G.BALLOTTA
4) D'ANNUNZIO FI A.FAROLFI
5) DIMITRI ZS FED.ESPOSITO
6) DAKAR BI S.MIRAGLIA
7) DAVOR BYE BYE LORIS FAROLFI
8) DANTE GSO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
9) DEEJAY BAR M.SMORGON
10) DANCER OF DANCER L.LOVERA
11) DIAMANTE COL T.GAMBINO
12) DONNOLA JET M.RAIMO
Corsa :5) V-22.00-PR. ISOLA DI CAPRERA E.7.150 CONDIZ-PROF M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAIMON JVS 2080 A.DI NARDO
2) DJANGO AS A.FAROLFI
3) DOMINGO BAR M.SMORGON
4) DOVIZIOSO G.CASILLO
5) DYNAMICA WISE L.LOVERA
6) DYLAN KRIS M.BASILE
7) DJ SPRITZ V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
8) DAKOTA EK A.GOCCIADORO
9) DOC INDAL RENE' LEGATI
10) DUCHESSA GRIF M.RAIMO
Corsa :6) VI-22.30-PR. MEMORIAL LORENZO BORSARI E.19.800 TQQ M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOELLO 2080 N.CINTURA
2) ARAMIS EK A.GOCCIADORO
3) RUE DU BAC C.HUDOROVICH
4) VORTICE LEO FED.ESPOSITO
5) VENTO DEL PINO R.PEZZATINI
6) ZEFIR DELLE BADIE T.GAMBINO
7) ECLAIR MAGIC S.VALENTINO
8) AFRICA JET RENE' LEGATI
9) ABOLI E.BALDI
10) VALENTINIANO L.LOVERA
11) ZAMORA FONT 2100 M.VOLPATO
12) ASTECCA DIMAR M.BASILE
13) ARNOLD CUP V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
14) VALENTE FB A.DI NARDO
15) ADAMO DIPA E.OSSANI
Corsa :7) VII-23.00-PR. CALA BRIGANTINA E.3.850 CAT. F PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZALY PAN 1600 T.GAMBINO
2) BABY SPRITZ V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) VICKING TREBI' A.DI NARDO
4) ZIP A DEE DOO M.VOLPATO
5) USUAL KRONOS FED.ESPOSITO
6) VIPERINA SPIN N.CINTURA
7) AESIR SELVA A.GOCCIADORO
8) BUJUMBURA L.LOVERA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&