Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :14/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.00-PR. ORTLES E.4.620 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHERY DEI GREPPI 1650 C.BRUGNATELLI
2) CASETTARO G.COLANTONIO
3) COCO CHANEL FIOR P. CARLONE
4) CRISALIDE MOON V.BOSIA
5) CARI BALILLA P.ROMANO
6) CALIR DELLE COSTE GIOA.ESPOSITO
7) CLUNY DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
Corsa :2) II-13.25-PR. COKTAIL JET E.5.500 CAT.FE M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZERO DI PIPPO 1650 E.LOCCISANO
2) BWT ECHO M.PISTONE
3) ARI LEST A.GOCCIADORO
4) ACHILLE ROSS A.GUZZINATI
5) ALISSA TRIO M.STEFANI
6) ALADIN BAR P.GUBELLINI
7) USUAL KRONOS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
Corsa :3) III-13.55-PR. ETRILLE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BORA LA TORRE 1650 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) BIANCAMARA FONT F.DI STEFANO
3) BRIGITTE GSO R.VECCHIONE
4) BEVERLY TRIO M.STEFANI
5) BABYMON A.GUZZINATI
6) ANGELINA JOLIE P.GUBELLINI
7) ATENA WF F.MARTINELLI
Corsa :4) IV-14.30-PR. TAKEDA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAMON HILL TREB 1650 A.GOCCIADORO
2) DEAST M.STEFANI
3) DONATELLA JET R.VECCHIONE
4) DAMALOR DEL SILE M.PISTONE
5) DERNIER OK P.GUBELLINI
6) DONNA SANCHA F.DI STEFANO
7) DON TONI JET E.LOCCISANO
8) DELHI ROC F.ROCCA
9) DESERT ROSE C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :5) V-15.00-PR. COCCINELLA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2250 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLAUDIA PINK 2250 P.GUBELLINI
2) CASSANDRA ROC F.ROCCA
3) CABALISTA F.DI STEFANO
4) CANALETTO RL R.VECCHIONE
5) CONTESSA DI NO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) CALOGERO RG V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) CARIBBEAN TAR MASS.CASTALDO
8) CANDELARIO A.GOCCIADORO
9) CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR RENE' LEGATI
10) CASPIAN PLAY FONT E.LOCCISANO
Corsa :6) VI-15.30-PR. DALMAZIA E.8.140 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAYANA INDAL 1650 RENE' LEGATI
2) DUCK JET R.VECCHIONE
3) DUCHESSA GRIF M.RAIMO
4) DYNAMITE BAR A.GUZZINATI
5) DEMETRA ROC V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT A
6) DAMISELA A.GOCCIADORO
7) DON'T STOP ROC F.ROCCA A
8) JAVERNE M.STEFANI
9) DIANA ITALIA M.BARONCINI
Corsa :7) VII-16.00-PR. NAPOLEON BAR E.19.800 H.INV.NASTRI M.2700 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALY PRAV 2700 M.PISTONE
2) BENHUR JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ANTONIO BOCCINO M.CHELI
4) BRAVISSIMO LP P.GUBELLINI
5) ASTRALESS V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) BECOMING M.BARONCINI
7) ALCARRO LIGHT S.CARRO
8) BARBARIGO S.CIRASO
9) AXE ZACK M.STEFANI
10) UGANEO JET R.VECCHIONE
11) AMARCORD 2720 F.DI STEFANO
12) APOCALYPTO RENE' LEGATI
13) VISTAMAR A.GUZZINATI
14) ZIGULI DEI GREPPI E.LOCCISANO
15) ARNOLD CUP C.CANGELOSI
16) BULLO GEC A.GOCCIADORO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&