Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :2/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-20.00-PR. LAMPEDUSA E.8.800 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARA STELLA 1600 A.GREPPI
2) TYRION A.CASTIELLO A
3) CAMELOT ERRE E.MONI
4) CHRIS EVERT TREB V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) CHENCA EFFE A.FAROLFI A
6) CHARLY DU BREED A.BIGLIARDI
Corsa :2) II-20.30-PR. PUNTA FAVALORO E.5.500 CONDIZ-GENTL M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ABRAMO PETRAL 1600 D.MAGNANI
2) ANGURIA JET MAR.CASTALDO
3) ALL ABOUT BI M.BECHIS
4) AQUILA C.DI MAIO
5) ARES SCO F.MARCHINO
6) ANGEL CASH A.GALEAZZI
Corsa :3) III-21.00-PR. BANCHINA DI CAVALLO BIANCO E.7.700 CO-INV-NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEA EG 2080 LUCA FAROLFI
2) BIRGIT A.GREPPI
3) BENVENUTO PAR A.DI NARDO
4) BELLAMENTE S.MIRAGLIA
5) BOREA SL R.VECCHIONE
6) BATMAN 2100 D.DI STEFANO
Corsa :4) IV-21.30-PR. PUNTA ALAIMO E.4.180 F-G IIA TRIS M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SASSEGNA SPRITZ 2080 S.MIRAGLIA
2) VELVET LUX M.STEFANI
3) VASSALLO N.BORTOLOTTI
4) URAGANO NERO D.DI STEFANO
5) TOMMY M.RACCA
6) ZE DOCA R.VECCHIONE
7) ULISSE TREBI' V.FERRANTI
8) TILDE MATI 2100 E.OSSANI
9) USIKU A.GREPPI
10) UNICUM BI A.DI NARDO
11) ONNI LEST A.FAROLFI
12) ZAGOR ROC V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
Corsa :5) V-22.00-PR. PUNTA GUITGIA E.6.050 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALTHUS LL 1600 R.VECCHIONE
2) BONDO JET V.FERRANTI
3) BAHIA DEI GREPPI M.RACCA
4) BRIGITTE ROC M.STEFANI
5) BEBA DI NO A.FAROLFI
6) BABEL VL G.PRESTIPINO
7) BALBOA LUX A.DI NARDO
8) BLOOMBERG BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
9) BUCEFALO GIELLE M.GALEAZZI
10) BILLY LEO S.MIRAGLIA
11) BOWIE MASS.CASTALDO
12) BANPIT OF WEST A.GREPPI
Corsa :6) VI-22.30-PR. PUNTA DELLA SANITA' E.6.600 CAT.ED PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUBEROSA 1600 M.STEFANI
2) UMA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
3) SENATOR ROC MASS.CASTALDO
4) ZIA PAOLA JET G.PRESTIPINO
5) ZAREVIC BLESSED R.VECCHIONE
6) VANGUARDIA A.DI NARDO
7) UNNO C.FRACASSA
Corsa :7) VII-23.00-PR. CALA MADONNA E.3.410 CAT. G PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VENUSKY ETOILE 1600 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) UPPER FKS M.STEFANI
3) ZABEDEO L.SCHETTINO
4) ULENA DEL RIO F.CONIGLIARO B
5) TOME' DEI GREPPI V.FERRANTI B
6) RILKE LAUMAR M.GALEAZZI
7) RUFOLI LUNG S.MIRAGLIA
8) ZANARDI GRIF A.GREPPI
9) UGADENA DEL SILE C.FRACASSA
10) ZINIAL LUCA FAROLFI
11) VIATOR CAF D.DI STEFANO
12) UGLY OP R.VECCHIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&