Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :16/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. FIACCOLA EFFE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CALYPSO DI POGGIO 1640 E.HANSEN BONDO
2) CALL ME AS V.CASTIGLIA
3) CAMELIA JET G.P.MINNUCCI
4) CATE LAKSMY R.VECCHIONE
5) CELINE D'ALVIO D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :2) II-15.25-PR. LOCUS DI GIA' E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CANADIAN WISE L 1640 G.CASILLO
2) CRAZY PF FR.TUFANO 91
3) CERVINIA V.CASTIGLIA
4) CROWN STECCA D.BATTISTINI
5) CHAGALL AND GLORY E.BALDI
6) CRAKEN AS E.HANSEN BONDO
7) CRONOS DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
8) CYKLON DIPA R.VECCHIONE
9) CLOE DORIAL MAIL G.P.MINNUCCI
10) CHANEL SM D.DI STEFANO
Corsa :3) III-15.55-PR. GO HAMMERING E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOLTON JET 1640 L.M.RUBINO
2) RIBOT EK C.CICCARELLI
3) SOLO CAF F.GARGIULO
4) UNICA GSO F.MONTI
5) VIDA LOCA ROC M.ZACCHERINI
6) UNIVERSAL FEAR LF G.CALABRESI
Corsa :4) IV-16.20-PR. FREDDY E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOKO PAN 1640 R.OSSANI
2) BEATRICESS D.DI STEFANO
3) BOCIO FEZ A.RONCHINI
4) BYEBYE DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
5) BABY LUNA A.OLEZZO
6) BRASIL DEL COLLE WARN.MARTELLINI
7) BIG JOHN LF G.P.MINNUCCI
8) BOMBER MAN M.MANZONE
9) BASQUIAT VL G.PRESTIPINO
10) BRUNO BEAR D.ANGELETTI
11) BRUMAGAL G.FARUOLO
12) BULUX VERYNICE R.VECCHIONE
13) BONA VENTURA D.BATTISTINI
14) BRINA BAG L.BECCHETTI
Corsa :5) V-16.45-PR. SCANSANO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALFA WISE AS 2060 R.VECCHIONE
2) ALEURON E.BALDI
3) AQUILEIA RL D.ANGELETTI
4) ASTRO DE GLERIS FR.TUFANO 91
5) ARIEL 2080 D.DI STEFANO
6) ALESSIA L.BECCHETTI A
7) ART MAIL D.BATTISTINI A
8) AMORE STECCA R.FATICONI
Corsa :6) VI-17.15-PR. GITANA D'ASOLO E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANNABELLA 1640 D.DI STEFANO
2) ANTIGUA JET D.BATTISTINI
3) ASTRA GO WARN.MARTELLINI
4) APE REGINA R.VECCHIONE
5) AMARTH S.LEGITTIMO (A)
6) ADA DELLE SELVE A.OLEZZO
Corsa :7) VII-17.40-PR. INFLATED E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COQUIN DE L'AA -F- 1640 D.ANGELETTI
2) ZAR EFFE G.P.MINNUCCI
3) NEW HOPE R.VECCHIONE
4) VIALLI GRIF R.FATICONI
5) SHOW DI CASEI M.MANZONE
6) SHELFORD RUN WARN.MARTELLINI
7) SOLO D'ASOLO D.MARINO' (A)
8) ZWICKY FOX GIUSY SAVARESE(A)
9) SANTIAGO CAR A.OLEZZO
10) UNIVERSO SM FR.TUFANO 91
11) GIANLUCA BOKO L.BECCHETTI
12) VIOLANTE FEBI R.OSSANI
Corsa :8) VIII-18.00-PR. PIK KONIG E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLACK DEGLI ULIVI 1640 L.BECCHETTI
2) BRINA CAF V.MATTERA
3) BLUEJEANS BI R.VECCHIONE
4) BILBO DORIAL G.FARUOLO
5) BREEZE JET D.BATTISTINI
6) BALLA COI LUPI LR E.HANSEN BONDO
7) BORASSUS DE BUTY EM. PETTINARI
8) BORDER LINE PAX D.DI STEFANO
Corsa :9) IX-18.20-PR. DINO AS E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIP BI 2060 D.DI STEFANO
2) ZAREVIC BLESSED 2080 R.VECCHIONE
3) ZELDA ZACK R.FATICONI
4) VERDONE JET G.TRINCHILLO
5) ZEUS RIVARCO OP L.BECCHETTI
6) VETTEL OP G.CASILLO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&