Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :13/2/2024
Corsa :1) I-13.55-PR. TELECOMANDO OK E.9.020 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FATO D'AMORE 1600 E.BALDI
2) FRIVOLA GRIF A.SIMIOLI
3) FUTURO D'AMORE A.DI NARDO
4) FALCON DANY BAR A.GOCCIADORO
5) FORTUNADRAGO FONT E.BELLEI
6) FLICKA A.MURETTI
Corsa :2) II-14.20-PR. SAIKALA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESTANOCE 1600 R.VECCHIONE
2) ENEVIA VALSAN S.MATTERA JR
3) ELITE GSO M.PISTONE
4) EUREKA WISE L V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) EMERGENZA PAR LOR.BALDI
6) ELIZABETH REK G.DE FILIPPIS
7) EURECA DEGLI DEI E.BALDI
8) NORA TRANSS R A.GOCCIADORO
9) ESPERANZA ORS A.DI NARDO
10) EMPATHIE JOYEUSE G.SANSEVERINO
Corsa :3) III-14.45-PR. GIUSTO E.6.600 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FANGIO COR 1600 C.VENTURELLI
2) FINLANDIA FBS L.VASTANO
3) FERDIFAN DIRISAIA M.ZACCHERINI
4) FIANDRA CR S.GORI
5) FOSFONIO FAB.MARTINELLI
6) FARAH DIBA FRANCIS F.MONTI
7) FLASH DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
8) FHIONA DREI ST.BALDI
9) FREEDOM BI R.DAMI
10) FLORRIE DI POGGIO D.ORSINI
Corsa :4) IV-15.10-PR. FINARIUM GREAT E.9.350 CAT.EDC NASTRI M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BROOKLYN LUX 2020 A.GOCCIADORO
2) CABIRIA GSO M.PISTONE
3) BENHUR JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) GENERAL JOB A.SIMIOLI
5) ATTENTI AL LUPO R.VECCHIONE
6) ALFRED R.BIAGINI
7) CARLOS OP 2040 E.BALDI
8) BOLT E.BELLEI
9) DANIELINO MAN.MATTEINI
10) CICLONE PETRAL A.DI NARDO
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. TOP THE GAN E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CALLAS GRIF 1600 E.MASOERO
2) DRAGHETTO OP E.BELLEI
3) DARK LADY CAV A.MURETTI
4) JEOFFREY R.VECCHIONE
5) CATWALK PINK M.PISTONE
6) CAESAR A.DI NARDO
7) CARA Y CRUZ S.AMMANNATI
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. IGLESIAS E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EYRA CLUB 1600 MAN.MATTEINI
2) ESCUDO DEI GREPPI E.BALDI
3) ELEGANTE GSO M.PISTONE
4) ELSA ROSSINELLI G.DE FILIPPIS
5) EVERGREEN BI E.BELLEI
6) ESMERALDA TRUPPO A.SIMIOLI
7) EUGENIO RL R.VECCHIONE
8) EARTHQUAKER D.ORSINI
9) EGO DI FATA R.COLLETTI
10) ENYA DELLE BADIE A.DI NARDO
11) EOLO WISE L A.GOCCIADORO
12) ELLINGTON TREB M.ZACCHERINI
Corsa :7) VII-16.30-PR. UXER LB E.4.400 CAT.F M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DOLLAR BABY 1600 S.MATTERA JR
2) CAMELIA JET R.RUVOLO
3) DAGRANIT DIPA S.VALENTINO
4) CHEYENNE LUX E.BELLEI
5) DYNASTY HP R.VECCHIONE
6) BIGBUSINESS ARC A.DI NARDO
7) CADILLAC GRIF R.COLLETTI
8) VASTY DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
9) ZODECAR VERYNICE E.BALDI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&