Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TVT-Treviso, Ippodromo San Artemio
Data :25/9/2021
Corsa :1) I-14.45-PR. TERZIO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA, M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CANTIGA DI RUGGI 1609 M.DE LUCA
2) CRUSOE DEI GREPPI FED.BONGIOVANNI
3) CONTESSA SSM F.MONTI
4) CANTICO M.ZACCHERINI
5) CALVADOS BI M.BIASUZZI
6) CAMPIONE RAL A.DEVIDE'
7) CLICK STARLIGHT D.EDERA
Corsa :2) II-15.15-PR. SUBLIME E.3.850 RECLAMARE, REC M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEREN 2060 M.ZACCHERINI
2) BELEN BYE BYE M.BIASUZZI
3) BALANCE MTT F.MONTI
4) BREXIT BABA O.ZORZETTO
5) BIZANTINA BASS S.LAGO
6) BOLLICINA DELSILE A.DEVIDE'
7) BERNINI JOEL F.DE SIMEIS
Corsa :3) III-15.40-PR. RITORNO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA, M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIG JOHN PIZZ 1609 A.DEVIDE'
2) BELLE BRU G.CELIN A
3) BRIGIDELLA P.ROMANO
4) BLERA O.ZORZETTO
5) BALTIMORA DEI MAG MAS.MAGRINI
6) BANPIT OF WEST F.MONTI
7) BENJAMIN BRU M.DE LUCA A
8) BUONGIORNO DIPA G.LEANZA
9) BEATRICE SAN M.ZACCHERINI
Corsa :4) IV-16.05-PR. LE PAPERE IN BARCHESSA E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA, M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANGEL CASH 2060 M.ZACCHERINI
2) AXEL NIB M.VARSORI
3) ARAGON NAL FUL.GALLO
4) ZIBI BI M.BIASUZZI
5) ZAMBANA P.ROMANO
6) ALCOY DEI GREPPI A.FOGLIATA
7) VASTERBO SKY HIGH F.MONTI
8) AARON DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
Corsa :5) V-16.30-PR. HOTEL SIRENETTA E.3.850 CATEGORIA, CAT M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VORTICE OP 1609 M.ZACCHERINI
2) VIOLETTA PISANA M.BIASUZZI
3) ZAIRON O.ZORZETTO
4) TIFFANY TR F.MONTI
5) ATLANTICO JET P.G.MICHELOTTO
6) VIPERINA SPIN P.ROMANO
7) TROPICAL SPRING J.POMPA
8) ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF V.MINIERO
9) ZANZA FRANK D.EDERA
10) ONNI LEST G.LEANZA
11) VIOLA ORSINI F.DE SIMEIS
Corsa :6) VI-16.55-PR. TINO E NINO BORIN E.9.570 CATEG - NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUDI 2060 M.SIGNOR
2) ZIBELLINO MATTO J.POMPA
3) APOLLO JET M. BRAIDICH
4) ANAKIN DEL BRENTA A.DEVIDE'
5) ROSSANO L.MARCHI
6) ZOLA BUDD 2080 G.SELVA
7) PIPINO BAGGINS D.EDERA
8) ZENIT DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
9) ANNY PAN F.MONTI
10) SPECIAL MATTO S.DE LENA
11) TOKEN BI M.BIASUZZI
Corsa :7) VII-17.25-PR. CENERINA E.2.860 CATEGORIA, CAT M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAZZERA JET 2060 M. BRAIDICH
2) ARKANA OF NANDO L.PANTAROTTO
3) URAGANO PIT G.CARLOTTO
4) SONY COCTAIL G.FOMULARO
5) OSMAN M.MICHELOTTO
6) USIKU S.RICCI
7) SARKOZY LUIS AL.MIGNANO
8) ZINGARO ROSS P.MAZZIERI
9) ZETAJOHN PIZZ FUL.GALLO
10) VASTOM DEI MAG MAS.MAGRINI
11) ANITA DIPA G.LEANZA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&