Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :GAT-Santi Cosma e Damiano, Ippodromo del Garigliano
Data :11/7/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.30-PR. BRACCIO D'ORO - MAIDEN E.5.060 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLAVIA STAR 1600 A.SIMIOLI
2) FIXELOVE HP L.CUOZZO
3) FISTIL LEON GEN.AMITRANO
4) FENTANYL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) FAGLOZ M.MINOPOLI JR
6) FALK DI GIRIFALCO G.DI NARDO
7) FALO' GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
8) FEDRO DEL RONCO F.CINCINNATO
9) FATIMA DANTE M.LIMONGELLI (A)
10) FIFTH AVENUE GRIF C.MAIONE
11) FABIEN BREED G.IMMOBILE
12) FEDER DEGLIULIVI S.DI VINCENZO
13) FUOCO LZ D.BATTISTINI
14) FUJIKO ZACK A.VELOTTI
15) FORMIDABILE CAF M.DI FRANCIA
16) FARAWAY AM F.MINOPOLI
17) FURJA DEL RONCO M.VECCHIONE
18) FACE TIME MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
Corsa :2) II-20.00-PR. IL PILOTA - FEMMINE E.4.510 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESEDRA 1600 R.OSSANI
2) ELODI' DEI VELTRI GEN.AMITRANO
3) EASY STEP L.SIDDI
4) ELSA LUD GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ELODIE RG C.MAIONE
6) EASY MAGIC BKS GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) EVELINE BAR G.DI NARDO
8) EVA D'ARC A.SIMIOLI
9) ENT BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
10) EDELWEISS D'OR L.CUOZZO
11) ELETTRA SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) EVELYN GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
13) ETHIAD SEVEN G.TRINCHILLO
14) ESTRELLA LJ C.DE CRISTOFARO
Corsa :3) III-20.30-PR. L'AMMIRAGLIO - GENTLEMEN PRO E.3.080 CAT.G M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CONCORD ORO 1600 G.CONTI
2) CALLISTO LEONE ALF.SORRENTINO
3) SCORPIONE OM F.MONTAGNA D'ASSISI
4) BY LUCA DI VENERE FIL.PERNA
5) ZAGOR SAN V.SESSA
6) UTAVIAN DEL RONCO C.ORLANDO SR
7) COSTARICA PAX L.CAVALLARO
8) BULGARI MAIL R.SCARPA
9) ULTIMO THREE G. PACIELLO
10) CODYGAL M.IACCARINO
11) BIANCANEVE SM L.FARINA JR
12) BASQUIAT VL G.CIRILLO
13) DAFNE GRIF L.VENERUSO
14) ZULU' EGRAL GIO.CANGIANO
Corsa :4) IV-20.55-PR. TAMBERINO - NASTRI E.3.850 CAT.G/F M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEDALO 2100 R.OSSANI
2) CARLITOS ZS GIUSY SAVARESE
3) DON PIPPO DANI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) TEODORO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) BRIVIO D'OR S.DI VINCENZO
6) BOGOTA TOR G.IMMOBILE
7) ALLSTAR AGAIN ANT.ESPOSITO 90
8) CRES MAIL C.MAIONE
9) DRUSO NERONE GPD E.SOMMA
10) ADRIEN DEL RONCO M.ROTUNDI
11) COSMO LUX 2120 A.ROTUNDI
12) ZEPPELIN MAN M.MANZONE
Corsa :5) V-21.20-PR. LE GRANDI FRUSTE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FRANCIGENA OP 2100 M.DE VIVO
2) FOXY LADY BI L.SIDDI
3) FELIX AGAIN ANT.ESPOSITO 90
4) FORUM WISE L C.MAIONE
5) FRANK DI NO U.DI VINCENZO
6) FALCONSS S.DI VINCENZO
7) FIERRO STAR G.DI NARDO
8) FAST LL L.CUOZZO
9) FLINT DIPA R.FORINO
Corsa :6) VI-21.45-PR. DECIONE - DEBUTTANTI E.7.700 DEBUTTANTI M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GORDON ROBIN 2100 D.BATTISTINI
2) GUYA BI GEN.AMITRANO
3) GAMBELA P.CARAZZA
4) GUENDALINA AV M.DE VIVO
5) GULLIVER JOY A.SIMIOLI
6) GARIBALDI GRIF PL.D'ANGELO
7) GORDON OP ANT.SILVESTRO
Corsa :7) VII-22.15-PR. IL PROFESSORE - FEMMINE E.4.840 CAT.F/E M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CANNIBAL 1600 GIUSY SAVARESE
2) DORIS SPRITZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
3) DABLUES N'GREGHI G.DI NARDO
4) CHIMERAGAL A.VELOTTI
5) DIXIE SPAV A.FINETTI JR (A)
6) CROWN OP L.CUOZZO
7) DIVINA GRIF GEN.AMITRANO
8) DONNA FATALE PAR A.SIMIOLI
9) DEW DROP S.DI VINCENZO
10) CANDY GROUP M.LIMONGELLI (A)
11) BENEDETTA EFFESSE M.MINOPOLI JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&