Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :22/11/2023
Corsa :1) I-13.45-PR. TITO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FRANCESINA ORS 1640 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) FOLGARIA ALOR C.MAIONE
3) FAVOLA FAS R.VECCHIONE
4) FIRSTLOVE CM L.CIMMINO
5) FRESIA DEL RONCO FIL.GALLO
6) FOREVER ZS EM. PETTINARI
7) FANTASTIC GIO A.GOCCIADORO
8) FOLLOW ME BI A.SIMIOLI
9) FRANCY FOR MAGIC D.ANGELETTI
Corsa :2) II-14.10-PR. AGRIPPA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVERGREEN PAR 1640 L.CUOZZO
2) EINSTEIN DI CASEI G.QUARNETI
3) ECLETTICOGAL L.CIMMINO
4) ETHAN PAX C.MAIONE
5) ELEGANCE BI A.GOCCIADORO
6) ETOILE ORS FIL.GALLO
7) WONDERLAND HELVIN R.VECCHIONE
8) ERCULESS THOR W.MARTELLINI
9) ERMINIO FERM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) EXPLOSIVE NOBEL A.SIMIOLI
11) ERDOGAN GIEGI M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :3) III-14.35-PR. DIOCLEZIANO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAMA BIANCA PAR 1640 G.IMMOBILE
2) DIAMANTE MAIL G.FARUOLO
3) DUCHESSA HP R.VECCHIONE
4) DONATA INDAL RENE' LEGATI
5) DHARLING C.MAIONE
6) DHUHAFIRST A.GOCCIADORO
7) DISNEY MAN M.MANZONE
8) DE LUISA GP.MAISTO
9) DARLYNE STAF P.PIETROPAOLI
Corsa :4) IV-15.00-PR. COMMODO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FORBEST 1640 L.BECCHETTI
2) FOLLIA BI M.MINOPOLI JR
3) FINAL ACTION BI GP.MAISTO
4) FRIDAROUGE FIL.GALLO
5) FEDE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) FONTE C.MAIONE
7) FELLON PRED L.CUOZZO
8) FANNYARDANT TREB D.ANGELETTI
9) FAST FURIOUS COL A.SIMIOLI
10) FIGARO GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :5) V-15.25-PR. ODOACRE E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DDR STECCA 2100 M.COLLALTI
2) DAIMON JVS GAET.DONNARUMMA
3) DERBY MAIL C.DE CESARIS
4) DESERT PAX M.MINNUCCI
5) DENA PAX E.CUGLINI
6) DON LURIO A.SCUOTTO
7) DELTA DEL CIRCEO S.MUSCOLINI
8) DIAMANTE MAN G.MANZONE
Corsa :6) VI-15.50-PR. VESPASIANO E.9.350 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BITHIA DI CASEI 1640 L.CIMMINO
2) CANDY ORO FAS A.SIMIOLI
3) ZEFIRO GUAL A.GOCCIADORO
4) BACCANI A.D'ETTORIS
5) VIOLETTO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) BORA LA TORRE RENE' LEGATI
7) CACEROLA C.MAIONE
Corsa :7) VII-16.20-PR. MASSENZIO E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VERDONE JET 1640 G.POSTIGLIONE(A)
2) BENHUR CG D.MATTERA
3) CLEO DIBIELLE P.PISCIOTTA (A)
4) TUONO FEZ L.MUSCOLINI
5) CARLOS DEGLIULIVI A.FINETTI JR (A)
6) ZEPHYRUS BAR L.MARTELLINI
7) CECCO CAPAR P.BEVILACQUA (A)
8) ZAFFERANO JET V.SAVARESE JR
9) ZUCCHERO ROC M.LIMONGELLI (A)
10) AESIR SELVA AND.FERRARA
11) ALVARO C.PARAGLIOLA
12) CUORDILEONE FONT F.PIO PASTORE
13) ATHOS SCO MAT.SPANO'
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&