Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TST-Trieste, Ippodromo Montebello
Data :25/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.30-PR. PREALPI CARNICHE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAMORE MAIL 1660 R.VECCHIONE
2) DAME VIP LUCA TALPO
3) BUENA VISTA BR FED.ESPOSITO
4) BURA P.SCAMARDELLA
5) DAMALOR DEL SILE G.PISTONE
6) DELBEN JET F.PISACANE
7) DARKNESS AS A.FAROLFI
Corsa :2) II-15.00-PR. ALPI GIULIE E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIVINA PAX 1660 F.PISACANE
2) DIOMEDA JET P.SCAMARDELLA
3) DEA MAIL ALF.GAMBOZ
4) DUCHESSA SSM G.TARGHETTA
5) DONATELLA JET M.RAIMO
6) DIABLO A.FAROLFI
7) DOLCE NAP SM F.PETTINARI
8) JIM BEAM R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :3) III-15.30-PR. PASSO MONTE CROCE E.5.500 COND - NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRUNO GRB 2080 FED.ESPOSITO
2) BANGKOK MAIL E.MONTAGNA
3) SHIMMY DES BOIS T.TIETZ
4) BEYONCE JET 2100 F.PISACANE
5) BABY SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
6) PEONY R.VECCHIONE
7) BWANA GAR G.PISTONE
Corsa :4) IV-16.00-PR. SELLA DI CAMPOROSSO E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAMILLA BASS 2060 G.PISTONE
2) COMMANDER LAKE F.PETTINARI
3) CARBONIA FED.ESPOSITO
4) CANTICO F.PISACANE
5) CARDENAS BABA A.FAROLFI
6) CILIBERTI R.VECCHIONE
7) CAN TACH LUX P.SCAMARDELLA
8) CAPNAU G.TARGHETTA
9) CELEBRITY COMO ALF.GAMBOZ
Corsa :5) V-16.25-PR. PASSO DEL PREDIL E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARLINA DE GLERIS 1660 AL.MIGNANO
2) CABIRIA DI MIRA M.VARSORI
3) CAVANI AV M.DE LUCA
4) CAIO VETTONIO M.SIGNOR
5) CLEO RAB A.DEVIDE'
6) CAMILLA CAP MIC.ROMANO
7) CONDOR BOCCINO S.LAGO
8) CAMI HOLZ P.G.MICHELOTTO
Corsa :6) VI-16.50-PR. MONTE PRAMAGGIORE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BENVENUTA DL 1660 R.VECCHIONE
2) BIRBA RAL P.SCAMARDELLA
3) ATLANTICO JET G.PISTONE
4) COTTON EYE JOE T.TIETZ
5) BRASILIA YO LUCA TALPO
6) BREXIT BABA A.FAROLFI
7) AZALEA JET A.SANCES
8) BENJAMIN BRU E.MONTAGNA
9) ZAGOR MTT F.PETTINARI
Corsa :7) VII-17.15-PR. DOLOMITI FRIULANE E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VAICOLVENTOGAL 1660 A.FINETTI
2) ZAIRON A.FAROLFI
3) TINTORETTO LL E.MONTAGNA
4) JOKY R.VECCHIONE
5) ZETAJOHN PIZZ P.SCAMARDELLA
6) ZIPPER KRONOS V. MARTELLINI
7) VIOLA ORSINI G.PISTONE
8) BORASSUS DE BUTY R.TOTARO
9) BERNINI JOEL D. DEL CIELO
10) TEVERE ALF.GAMBOZ
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&