Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :13/1/2019
Corsa :1) I-14.00-PR. FABBRICA DI CIOCCOLATO ZAINI E.11.550 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATLANTIDE 1600 M.BARBINI
2) ALOHA BI E.BALDI A
3) ALDEBARAN ST.BALDI A
4) AGAVE BARGAL A.SHMIDRA
5) ALESSANDRA LUX R.PEZZATINI
6) ANTELLA CLA A.VANNUCCI
Corsa :2) II-14.30-PR. CIOCCOLATERIA ZAINI MILANO E.8.250 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATOLLOGAL 1600 A.MURETTI
2) AL CAPONE A.VANNUCCI B
3) ANGELO DIPA I.GUASTI
4) ALLISON OP S.CAPENTI
5) ARTEZ M.VOLPATO B
6) AURORA KEY S.MATTERA JR
7) ARIEL DEI RONCHI R.PICCHI
8) ALADIN G.CASILLO
9) JUAN BROS G.LOMBARDO JR
10) ADELASIA V.P.MANGO
11) AZTECO DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
12) ALLAGRANDE RG A.VELOTTI
13) APHRODITE BI M.BARBINI
Corsa :3) III-15.00-PR. ZAINI NOUGHITA E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTIMO D'ALVIO 2020 M.CHELI
2) ULTIMO LORD S.BRECCIA
3) URANIA D'EZZE E.BALDI
4) VINCENT TRIO M.STEFANI
5) UMBERTO MATTO M.LEVACOVICH
6) VIOLETTA BREED S.MATTERA JR
7) VELATRI LUNG MAN.MATTEINI
8) VENTO DA BARCO A.BIGLIARDI
9) VORTICE LEO FED.ESPOSITO
10) VELINA JET 2040 M.VOLPATO
11) VERDI PRAV M.BARBINI
12) VENERE DEA A.GREPPI
Corsa :4) IV-15.25-PR. ZAINI CHOCO & FRUIT E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VICTOR GIAL 1600 A.GREPPI
2) O'ASTERIKS ADRI I.GUASTI
3) UHURU DEI GREPPI R.BIAGINI
4) URSULA TRIO M.STEFANI
5) OFFEN MATTO V.P.MANGO
6) OTIS DI PIPPO M.LEVACOVICH
7) UNIONE PAR E.BALDI
8) NOODLES BIEFFE A.VANNUCCI
9) VALLE DEI GREPPI R.PEZZATINI
10) UN TUONO DA BARCO A.BIGLIARDI
11) SISCO GAN S.CAPENTI
12) UNNO OP E.MONI
Corsa :5) V-15.55-PR. ZAINI DIET LINE E.4.180 CAT.GF II TRIS M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNICEF 2020 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) PICKERING A.GREPPI
3) UDUE EFFE G.CASSANI
4) TOME' DEI GREPPI M.VOLPATO
5) TRUXELLI M.CHELI
6) ROSALIND LEO M.STEFANI
7) TACA BANDA SI A.BIGLIARDI
8) ROUEN AS A.VELOTTI
9) SUPREMO 2040 MAN.MATTEINI
10) TORNATORE GRIF R.PEZZATINI
11) SYDNEY DEI GREPPI M.BARBINI
12) VANTO OP E.MONI
Corsa :6) VI-16.20-PR. LUIGI ZAINI E.11.000 CAT.B M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULENA CAR 1600 G.P.MINNUCCI
2) VENERE LUX G.CASILLO
3) POCAHONTAS DIAMANT FED.ESPOSITO
4) TARANTELLA FERM A.RASPANTE
5) TATANKA OP R.PEZZATINI
6) UP RIGHT BI E.BONDO
Corsa :7) VII-16.45-PR. ZAINI COMPLIMENTS E.5.280 COND GENTLEMEN M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEROINCONDOTTA OP 2020 F.MONTI
2) ZELK OLM M.ZACCHERINI
3) ZUKO LEGEND A.CAMPANI
4) ZAGARA DI MAZVALL G.KERSBAUM
5) ZERLINA DEL RONCO M.ANGELONI
6) ZANTE FONT ST.BALDI
7) ZAGARA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
8) ZENIT DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&