Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :15/3/2019
Corsa :1) I-14.55-PR. BALANCED IMAGE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZITELLA JET 1650 F.TROLESE
2) ZORRO WIND E.HANSEN BONDO
3) ZAGREB AS C.FERRANTI
4) ZETAJOHN PIZZ R.VECCHIONE
5) ZEBRA JET M.STEFANI
6) ZODIAQUE FIVE LUX A.GUZZINATI
Corsa :2) II-15.25-PR. RUTY GRIF E.8.800 COND.NASTRI M.2720 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNIQUE REK 2720 A.BOLDURA
2) VERDON WF A.GUZZINATI
3) VEGA ETOILE F.MONTI
4) VIVIENNE EFFE A.GOCCIADORO
5) ELEGANT CASTELETS M.SMORGON
6) URAGANO OP 2740 C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :3) III-15.50-PR. INTENSE IMAGE E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNE DI NANDO 1650 M.GALEAZZI
2) VACLAV LUX A.GUZZINATI
3) VALLE INCANTATA R.VECCHIONE
4) UNIVERSO D'AMORE A.FAROLFI
5) VINCENT TRIO M.STEFANI
6) UNLIGHT GRIF GU.MATARAZZO
7) VEIO A.GOCCIADORO
8) URIAN M.RACCA
Corsa :4) IV-16.20-PR. MIRROR GRIF E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2250 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASSO EK 2250 M.BARONCINI
2) ANZON A.FAROLFI
3) ATHOS LAKSMY A.BOLDURA
4) ALE' PRIDE GAR E.HANSEN BONDO
5) AMORNERO ROC F.ROCCA
6) ALCATRAZ GEO MASS.CASTALDO
7) ARNO DI PIPPO A.GUZZINATI
8) ARTICO OP A.GOCCIADORO
9) ALLES FURS LEBEN R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-16.50-PR. EL PIU' LIGHT E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIGULI' ROC 1650 S.MANZATO
2) ZUMBA PIZZ J.PIZZOLATO
3) ZELANTE FRAMAR G.REGGIANI
4) ZIARA DELL'EST F.MARCHINO
5) ZARA CAF M.ZACCHERINI
6) ZAFFIRO GZO F.MONTI
7) ZEUGMA D'AMORE I.CONVERTINI
8) ZENALDA M.SCARTON
Corsa :6) VI-17.20-PR. CORRER BY PASS E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMBER TRIO 1650 M.STEFANI
2) ADAIDA PARK A.FAROLFI
3) ANTHONY GAR A.GUZZINATI
4) ARAMIS BAR F.ROCCA
5) ADELANTE M.SMORGON
6) ASTECCA DIMAR R.VECCHIONE
7) ALBATROS JOY M.BARONCINI
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. KEYSTONE LUANNE E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMA THURMAN 1650 A.GUZZINATI
2) RAMSES DEGLI DEI MASS.CASTALDO
3) JAHNE PETER R.VECCHIONE
4) ULRICA MANY C.CANGELOSI
5) STELLA TRIO M.STEFANI
6) OTIS DI PIPPO A.FAROLFI A
7) VIDEO GAMES M.RACCA A
8) TUONO DI GRANA C.RECUPERO
9) SCIROCCO M.SMORGON
10) ROSALIND LEO C.FERRANTI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&