Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :25/6/2022
Corsa :1) I-19.25-PR. MIAMI - GENTLEMEN E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARONTE GRIF 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO
2) CASERI C.CICCARELLI
3) CHERRY M.IMMOBILE
4) CUORDILEONE FONT FIL.ESPOSITO
5) CORA INDAL F.PEPE
6) CHAPEAU ROA V.IACCARINO
7) CHIMERA CAF E.SOMMA
8) CLEOFE COL GAET.DONNARUMMA
9) COLTRANE RUN S.MINEO
10) CERVANTON JET G.CIRILLO
11) COSTANTINO JET ANG.SILVESTRO
Corsa :2) II-19.55-PR. ATLANTA - ASPIRANTI ALLIEVI E.2.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BETTER AS 1600 S.CIOTOLA
2) ALL IN ONE TUR G.LA ROTONNA
3) AMERICANWINNERFAS M.LIMONGELLI
4) ANABY PAN E.DONNARUMMA
5) BERNARDINA TC S.SQUITIERI
6) ANTELAO JET A.VENEROSO
7) ASHILD DI MELETRO B.CHIAPPETTA
8) BENEDETTO LASER G.SIDDI
Corsa :3) III-20.20-PR. CHICAGO - ASPIRANTI ALLIEVI E.2.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARAGON NAL 1600 G.PIO LONGOBARDI
2) ALEX DORIAL D.MATTERA
3) BRIVIO D'OR P.BEVILACQUA
4) BELLINOGAL A.FINETTI JR
5) BANDERAS FERM GL.CARTA
6) BRUNO CAF C.PARAGLIOLA
7) ARIANUOVA OP S.PISCUOGLIO
8) BYE BYE LASER D.CHIARO
Corsa :4) IV-20.50-PR. WARRIOS E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DENVER FA 1600 P.PALUMBO JR
2) DALILA STAR L.FIERRO
3) DUNKERQUE LG G.DI NARDO
4) DAYANA GFL ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) DADO PAUL S.BORRINO SR
6) DOUBLECASH LAKSMY PL.D'ANGELO
7) DUPPY CONQUEROR L.CIMMINO
8) DERBY SAN G.IODICE
9) DANTE DJ RAF.D'ALESSANDRO
10) DODI DI GLATIGNE G.IMMOBILE
11) DIADEMA DI NO T.DI LORENZO
12) DIABOLIK GRIF C.MAIONE
13) DAPHNE SPAV R.GALLUCCI
14) DOLCEAMARO GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
15) DANKOFF V.LUONGO
16) D DAY NOF M.PIGNATELLI
17) DEMONE D'ASTI A.SIMIOLI
18) DREAMOFDERBY PAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
19) DOMINATION ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :5) V-21.20-PR. WIZARDS E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AKAB WISE AS 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) BARBACARLO A.SIMIOLI
3) BIGVARENNE FAS M.MINOPOLI JR
4) BONA VITA PAX V.LUONGO
5) AZIMUT GRIF G.DI NARDO
6) BIG JIM LF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) BELVOLO F.MINOPOLI
8) BRIO BAN FIL.GALLO
9) AVERLA JET C.MAIONE
Corsa :6) VI-21.50-PR. LAKERS E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DELTA FAS 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) DEMONAPO SM C.MAIONE
3) DISCOVERY JET G.DI NARDO
4) DEUSEXMACHINA ROB T.DI LORENZO
5) DIVINA DEGLIULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
6) DASIO RISAIA TRGF A.SIMIOLI
7) DESIDERI F.MINOPOLI
8) DON CAMILLO C.M.PALO
9) DUTCH WISE AS L.FIERRO
10) DORAL BI ANT.ESPOSITO 90
11) DANTE LZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) DAMA BIANCA PAR G.IMMOBILE
13) DELIRIO L.CUOZZO
14) DARK SHADOW R.GALLUCCI
15) DANGEROUS GLORY GP.MAISTO
16) DELIVERY SE V.LUONGO
Corsa :7) VII-22.15-PR. BOSTON E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.2100
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLEVER BAND LF 2100 G.DI NARDO
2) CORRENTE MEC V.LUONGO
3) CAPITAN CASH LP C.MAIONE
4) CORNARO GAS C.DE CRISTOFARO
5) CANARINO JET FIL.GALLO
6) CASSANDRA LASER M.MINOPOLI JR
7) CRISTOPHER PAR F.MINOPOLI
Corsa :8) VIII-22.45-PR. NBA - NASTRI E.10.450 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAYTON 2060 T.DI LORENZO
2) DUTGNUF JET G.DI NARDO
3) DIABOLIK DVS G.RICCIO
4) DISCOVERY AS SAV.GALLO
5) DAKAR DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
6) DAKOTA GRIM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) DURIBA JET FIL.GALLO
8) DANILO JET V.LUONGO
9) DIAMANTE FKS 2080 M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :9) IX-23.10-PR. ROCKETS E.6.930 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) A SEXYBOMB PAR 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) ZAIRA DANIEL A.IMPRODA
3) BABA DAGA EFFESSE L.CUOZZO
4) ZAKK WISE V.LUONGO
5) THE BEST OF GLORY G.RICCIO
6) TULUM G.DE FILIPPIS
7) VICTOR CHUC SM M.MINOPOLI JR
8) TRAVAIL FERM R.FORINO
9) ARTICO JET R.GALLUCCI
10) THEODOR GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) BIRBONE PAR C.MAIONE
12) ALLSTAR AGAIN ANT.ESPOSITO 90
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&