Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FOT-Follonica, Ippodromo dei Pini
Data :3/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-19.45-PR. POP ART E.7.700 COND II TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARROW DEGLI ULIVI 1600 T.GAMBINO
2) ATENA CAF E.BELLEI A
3) ATENE TREBI' M.VOLPATO A
4) ARES DEL RONCO A.DI NARDO
5) ALEPH LUX R.PEZZATINI
6) ARCOBALENO A.BAVERESI
7) ASIA A.GOCCIADORO
8) ARTICO OP R.VECCHIONE
9) ASTRO DEL NORD E.BALDI
10) ANGIOLINA OP V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
Corsa :2) II-20.10-PR. WARHOL E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COCCO BFC 1600 A.DI NARDO
2) COVER YOU SM V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) CLEO ORS T.GAMBINO
4) CABEL COL R.PEZZATINI
5) CANTO DEI VENTI A.GOCCIADORO
6) CASANOVA BI R.VECCHIONE
7) CATALEYA WISE AS E.BONDO
Corsa :3) III-20.35-PR. ROSENQUIST E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALIO TRGF RISAIA 1600 A.DI NARDO
2) BOLDPER T.GAMBINO
3) BESSIE DI POGGIO R.ANDREGHETTI
4) BARBAROSSA GRIF G.LOMBARDO JR
5) BAGHERA DEGLI DEI A.GOCCIADORO
6) BARBIE WIND R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :4) IV-21.05-PR. SEAGAL E.4.180 CAT.GF GENTL M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEDDY BEAR 1600 S.AMMANNATI
2) SIOUX DEI GREPPI G.GUASTI
3) UNSURPASSABLE OK J.BEVILACQUA
4) SUGAR BRED G.TACCONI
5) ZIP A DEE DOO A.SESSA
6) TSUNAMI GIFONT ST.BALDI
7) TIKAD N.DEL ROSSO
8) SOHO DEI GREPPI P.L.GIANNONI
9) VICO DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
Corsa :5) V-21.35-PR. LICHTENSTEIN E.5.060 CAT.E M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOOPER 2200 T.GAMBINO
2) SUPER OP E.MONI
3) ZIRUDELA A.BAVERESI
4) RIBOT EK D.ANGELETTI
5) VIRTUAL TREBI' V.CASTIGLIA
6) VIP DI CASEI L.CIMMINO
7) TANITA E.BALDI
8) ZEPHYRUS BAR M.BARBINI
Corsa :6) VI-22.00-PR. OLDENBURG E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZENIT DEL RONCO 1600 E.BALDI
2) ZEFANINA O.ORLANDI
3) ZERIA DI CASEI L.CIMMINO
4) ZOLDER AS A.DI NARDO
5) ZELIG G.PRESTIPINO
6) HOT COCO R.VECCHIONE
7) ZURIGO DVS E.BELLEI
8) VULCAN BLACK V.CASTIGLIA
Corsa :7) VII-22.25-PR. RAUSCHENBERG E.6.050 COND TQQ M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BUFERAZ 1600 E.BALDI
2) BERENICE MAG G.GIANNELAVIGNA
3) BALTIMORA SPAV T.GAMBINO
4) BREXIT FEBI D.ANGELETTI
5) BARBARA COL MAN.MATTEINI
6) BRISEIDE SL R.ANDREGHETTI
7) HILDA DU GERS E.BONDO
8) BEATRICE GRAD R.VECCHIONE
9) BELENA JACK A.GOCCIADORO
10) BEBIDA FRIA A.DI NARDO
11) BLAZE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
12) BARAKA OP V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&