Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FOT-Follonica, Ippodromo dei Pini
Data :25/5/2020
Corsa :1) I-14.40-PR. GIARDINO DEI TAROCCHI E.5.500 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIPPO BI 1600 T.MANFREDINI
2) RAINBOW AS E.VILLANI
3) VACLAV LUX S.PALADINI
4) VALCHIRIA OP M.ZACCHERINI
5) ZIA PAOLA JET G.LAMI
6) NOODLES BIEFFE F.ACCORINTI
7) VICO DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
Corsa :2) II-15.10-PR. CAPALBIO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZYBY CAF 2200 D.DI STEFANO
2) ZINKO TOP A.DI NARDO
3) TOSCARELLA G.LOMBARDO JR
4) VICTORIOUS MEN G.PRESTIPINO
5) VERTUDES A.BARBARO
6) VAI MO' BLESSED R.VECCHIONE
7) URBANO FERM A.SHMIDRA
8) URSUS CAF A.GREPPI
9) URANOGAL A.VELOTTI
Corsa :3) III-15.40-PR. BORGO CARIGE E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIVA FONT 1600 A.VELOTTI
2) ZIP A DEE DOO R.VECCHIONE
3) UBERTA' DEI VENTI A.GREPPI
4) EXCELLENT GRANDCRU C.HOLLMANN
5) TEARODO G.GIANNELAVIGNA
6) VIP BI R.ANDREGHETTI
7) SIOUX DEI GREPPI A.BAVERESI
8) PROBO OP E.MONI
9) SHAGHY A.DI NARDO
10) RAUL BREED S.MATTERA JR
Corsa :4) IV-16.10-PR. CHIARONE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAHAMA DEI GREPPI 1600 D.DI STEFANO
2) BLANCA CASH E.BALDI
3) BE A TRUTHFUL M.CASTIGLIA
4) BUGGEA DEL RONCO R.VECCHIONE
5) BLAIR WITCH FI A.DI NARDO
6) BRIGITTE A.BAVERESI
7) BORUSSIA M.BARBINI
8) BEATRICE GRAD A.VELOTTI
9) BOA VISTA PAX G.CASILLO
10) BREZZA GRAD R.ANDREGHETTI
11) BROADWAY GRIF A.GREPPI
12) BALTIMORA OP C.HOLLMANN
Corsa :5) V-16.40-PR. PESCIA FIORENTINA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARTES MJ 2200 A.BAVERESI
2) ATLANTIC OLM S.AMMANNATI
3) ARIEL INNO R.VECCHIONE
4) ARGENTO M.CASTIGLIA
5) ALVIN OP E.MONI
6) ANTONY MATI G.LOMBARDO JR
7) ABOLI A.BARBARO
8) APOLLO REK A.GREPPI
9) ATON DELLE BADIE R.ANDREGHETTI
10) ALE CAPAR A.DI NARDO
11) AARON DEL RONCO E.BALDI
Corsa :6) VI-17.10-PR. SELVA NERA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BARBAROSSA GRIF 2200 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) BLAZE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
3) BRIVIDO RICH E.BALDI
4) BALLA YOU SM A.BAVERESI
5) BRUNA TOR A.DI NARDO A
6) BIGSTORM MUTTLEY A.SHMIDRA
7) BLUFF DEI GREPPI D.DI STEFANO
8) BASQUIAT VL R.ANDREGHETTI
9) BRAYAN TOR G.CASILLO A
10) BACK ON TOP R.VECCHIONE
11) BECKER GRIF A.GREPPI
12) BUENOSS C.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :7) VII-17.40-PR. ARQUATO E.4.510 RECLAMARE M.2200 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TROGONE JET 2200 C.PISCUOGLIO
2) REIMS DEI GREPPI M.CASTIGLIA
3) ROLLER ROC G.GIANNELAVIGNA
4) VERNALE RL A.SHMIDRA
5) VELLETRI JET A.GREPPI
6) VIOLETTA BREED S.MATTERA JR
7) ZINDER DEI GREPPI A.DI NARDO
8) VOLO RIVARCO OP A.VELOTTI
9) VENTO DEL PINO R.VECCHIONE
10) VINCI PER NOI E.BALDI
Corsa :8) VIII-18.10-PR. TORBA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARIEL 1600 D.DI STEFANO
2) AVA GARDNER TREB G.LOMBARDO JR
3) AMOUR PETIT R.VECCHIONE
4) ARIANUOVA OP C.HOLLMANN
5) AXEL WIND A.DI NARDO
6) ATLANTIDE M.BARBINI
7) ANNA GRIF G.PRESTIPINO
8) ANTIGONE FONT F.DI MAGGIO
9) ALEPH LUX R.PEZZATINI
10) ALEX DORIAL S.MATTERA JR
11) ATENA CAF A.GREPPI
12) ATHOS DEI GREPPI G.CASILLO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&