Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TOT-Torino, Ippodromo Stupinigi
Data :1/7/2020
Corsa :1) I-18.30-PR. ALESSANDRIA E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIAGIO FERM 1600 GIU.CONTICELLI
2) BARBAROSSA GRIF G.LOMBARDO JR
3) BIJOUX FERM A.GUZZINATI
4) HADRIANA DU MONT M.SMORGON
5) BOHEME OB FERM F.DI STEFANO
6) BARBARIGO G.SALACONE
Corsa :2) II-19.00-PR. DAMIETTA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIGITTE BARDOT 1600 C.CANGELOSI
2) BABY KATE TRUPPO L.SCHETTINO
3) BRIGITTE ROC F.ROCCA
4) BLONDIE TUR M.SMORGON
5) BESAME MUCHO A.GOCCIADORO
6) BRUNY NEC S.CIRASO
7) HARIBA A.GUZZINATI
8) BABY BRUNELLI E.VESSICHELLI
9) BOKONELLA RUN G.L.D'ANTONI
Corsa :3) III-19.25-PR. ASSUAN E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATENA WF 1600 E.VESSICHELLI
2) ANGOLA JET P.BOJINO
3) AZ ZAHR L.BESANA
4) ARON D'ESI C.GIORDANO
5) ACHILLE JET M.ANGELETTI
6) ARUBA CUP C.CANGELOSI
7) AMARENA JET F.ROCCA
8) ANAYTI D'ASTI F.FERRERO
9) AVA GARDNER TREB G.LOMBARDO JR
10) ALBA DEGLI DEI GIU.CONTICELLI
Corsa :4) IV-19.55-PR. LUXOR E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIR DEL RONCO 1600 C.CANGELOSI
2) UNUK BI I.PETRONELLI
3) ZORRO CODE A.GUZZINATI
4) SINGER DEL RONCO G.LOMBARDO JR
5) OTTO BROOKE BAR M.SMORGON
6) USUAL KRONOS A.POLLINI
Corsa :5) V-20.20-PR. IL CAIRO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) A NEW DREAM LF 1600 F.DI STEFANO
2) ARNOLD CUP C.CANGELOSI
3) ACHILLE ROC P.BOJINO
4) ASIA A.GOCCIADORO
5) ATHENA GRIF L.COLLETTI
6) ARES SCO L.SCHETTINO
Corsa :6) VI-20.45-PR. RUGIADA DEL RIO E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UTOUGHI GRIF 2060 G.DI FEDE
2) VERZELLINO JET C.BONACCI
3) ZAMIRA DI CASEI G.SCRIMA
4) UGHETTA JET C.D'AGOSTINO
5) ZARINA DI MIRA G.REGGIANI
6) ZAFIRA M.BECHIS
7) RENOIR GRAD 2080 M.FEMIA
8) TARIM J.BRISCHETTO
Corsa :7) VII-21.10-PR. EGITTO E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLASH D'ARZAL 2060 C.CANGELOSI
2) VELATRI LUNG M.LETTIERI
3) ZEPPELIN KYU BAR 2080 A.GOCCIADORO
4) ZAMORA FONT E.VESSICHELLI
5) VITA BREED L.BESANA
6) ZIPOLO G.SALACONE
Corsa :8) VIII-21.35-PR. SUEZ E.4.510 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VESLA RUN 1600 A.POLLINI
2) ZINGARO MEC P.BOJINO
3) TUONO LUNARE G.LOMBARDO JR
4) TOCQUEVILLE FI A.GUZZINATI
5) ZAYN MALIK L.BESANA
6) TITUS D.D'ANTONI
7) VICKY CUP C.CANGELOSI
8) VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI F.FERRERO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&