Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TOT-Torino, Ippodromo Stupinigi
Data :12/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.25-PR. PIAVE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EMMADAY PRAV 2060 M.PRAVETTONI
2) KREIZ DE PRAT GUEN S.MANZATO
3) EMERSON G.BECHIS
4) ENERGY EK F.MARCHINO
5) ESPIRITO LIBRE M.BECHIS
6) ENKI V.BOSIA
Corsa :2) II-19.50-PR. ADIGE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLASH ROUGE 2060 P.GUBELLINI
2) FREDDY DANCE M.SMORGON
3) FALCON EYE LG S.F.MOLLO
4) FIONA D'ASTI L.SCHETTINO
5) FROZEN ALAN M.GUASTI
6) LOVER WINNER -D- A.GUZZINATI
7) FURTIVO PRAV L.GUZZINATI
8) FLORIDA BI SANTO MOLLO
9) FRANCA GIO E.LOCCISANO
Corsa :3) III-20.15-PR. ARNO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELITE PINK 1600 D.DEMURU
2) ELISANDRO E.VESSICHELLI
3) EHLERT'S HOPE P.GUBELLINI
4) EINSTEIN D.A.D'ANTONI
5) ETTORE DEL SAURO M.GUASTI
6) ELEGANT JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
7) EQUINITY RUN C.CANGELOSI
8) ESSENZA OP SIM.DE LORENZO
Corsa :4) IV-20.40-PR. PO E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FURBETTO DI GIO' 1600 M.SMORGON
2) FOSTER SSM E.LOCCISANO
3) FORMIDABLE D.DEMURU
4) FELLINI DI CASEI A.FAROLFI
5) FAVOLA BAR SANTO MOLLO
6) FORTEDEIMARMI DR P.GUBELLINI
7) FUNKY ROC F.ROCCA
8) FELISIEN JOYEUSE SALV.DE LORENZO
Corsa :5) V-21.05-PR. TEVERE E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) INES DU BERYL 1600 G.SALACONE
2) CASH TOP F.ROCCA
3) DESDEMONA GRIF C.CANGELOSI
4) BOLT PRAV M.SMORGON
5) DU QUOIN AS P.GUBELLINI
6) BONHEUR JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
7) D DAY AS SANTO MOLLO
8) DOMINATOR BAR A.FAROLFI
9) CASH BACK FONT D.DEMURU
Corsa :6) VI-21.30-PR. DEI FIUMI E.9.350 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALADIN BAR 1600 E.LOCCISANO
2) VOLTAIRE GIFONT SANTO MOLLO
3) DRAKE GAR A.FAROLFI
4) DEPP DELL'OLMO C.CANGELOSI
5) DECANO G.SALACONE
6) DAUPHIN JOYEUSE A.GUZZINATI
Corsa :7) VII-21.55-PR. TANARO E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VORTICE OP 1600 P.GUBELLINI
2) ARISTIDE DIPA C.RECUPERO
3) CHARLESTON BAR S.F.MOLLO
4) CELEBRITA' PAR C.CANGELOSI
5) DIABLITO E.VESSICHELLI
6) DALILA GRIF G.SCHETTINO
7) DIAMANTE BFC A.D'AGOSTINO
8) USUAL KRONOS SANTO MOLLO
9) TURBO BYE BYE N.MOLLO
10) DIVO ROSS A.GUZZINATI
11) DEEP BREATH D.DEMURU
12) DDAY FONT E.LOCCISANO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&