Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :16/1/2020
Corsa :1) I-13.25-PR. GAMARTH E.4.620 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RODIO 1650 MA.PARUSSATI
2) SER GITI GIU.FERRANTE
3) ZACCHEO DEL RONCO AL.DEMURU
4) TUBEROSA E.MASOERO
5) ZINIAL M.PAMPILLONIA
6) TEDDYMAR SIM.MOLLO
7) ZIG ZAG OP T.GAMBINO
8) URLA DEL VENTO L.REI
Corsa :2) II-13.55-PR. CUCU DI JESOLO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOLT 1650 R.VECCHIONE
2) BELLA AXE G.GELORMINI
3) BACIGALUPO FONT A.GOCCIADORO
4) BOKONELLA RUN A.GUZZINATI
5) BONITA VDO MASS.CASTALDO
6) HOW DEEP FERM A.FAROLFI
Corsa :3) III-14.25-PR. SHARIF DI JESOLO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASNAUR DEI RUM 1650 A.GREPPI
2) A MODO MIO BI RENE' LEGATI
3) AMERIQUE M.ANGELETTI
4) ARIAST SANTO MOLLO
5) ACACIA OB FERM A.GUZZINATI
6) ARMA WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
7) ALY PRAV F.MARTINELLI
Corsa :4) IV-14.55-PR. BIRBONE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2250 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BWANA GAR 2250 SANTO MOLLO
2) BLACKFIRE HORSE MASS.CASTALDO
3) BOEMIA CHUC SM G.BALLOTTA
4) BLOODYMARY FONT M.ANGELETTI
5) BADGIRL FI A.GUZZINATI
6) BRUNITA CAF A.FAROLFI
7) BJORN OP R.VECCHIONE
8) BLU DI PRUSSIA A.GOCCIADORO
9) BELLAMENTE L.BESANA
10) BORA LA TORRE A.GREPPI
Corsa :5) V-15.25-PR. BLERA E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAMIRA DI CASEI 1650 SANTO MOLLO
2) ZEBRA CROSSING L.SCHETTINO
3) ZINGARA THREE A.FAROLFI
4) ZOSIMA A.GREPPI
5) ZARZAMORA C.FERRANTI
6) ZIA TERESA MASS.CASTALDO
7) ZAGARA DEI GREPPI T.GAMBINO
8) ZETA DELLE COSTE L.BESANA
Corsa :6) VI-15.55-PR. ARGO VE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNBELIEVABLE AS 1650 C.FERRANTI
2) VELINA VALD SANTO MOLLO
3) TOSCARELLA A.GREPPI
4) TARANTELLA FERM R.VECCHIONE
5) ZAR ROSS A.GUZZINATI
6) USUAL KRONOS G.GELORMINI
7) VENERE DEGLI DEI F.MARTINELLI
8) VIVIENNE EFFE A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :7) VII-16.20-PR. ORIOLO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATOMO DEL VENTO 1650 C.D'AGOSTINO
2) ALCATRAZ CLUB D.BOSIA
3) ARMORIC ST.GAROFALO
4) AMOURAGE A.MANFREDI
5) ARLES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
6) AMANDA LEAR M.ZANICHELLI
7) ATTIMO OK MAR.CASTALDO
8) AIDA VDO A.DALL'OGLIO
9) APEROL V.BOSIA
10) AMNERIS BI GU.MATARAZZO
11) ARIZONA EK F.MARCHINO
12) ARA JET E.LAMARINA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&