Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CVT-Civitanova Marche, Ippodromo di Civitanova Marche
Data :24/9/2021
Corsa :1) I-14.45-PR. APULIA ROSE E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) A VITA RL 1660 D.ANGELETTI
2) TRIVET CASH MAU.CANGIANO
3) VOLTO DEL NORD MAR.PETTINARI
4) VIKINGA DI PIPPO G.DE FILIPPIS A
5) ZARA EFFE MARC.MATTII A
6) OSCAR BENAL L.LOVERA
7) ALLORO JET R.RUVOLO(A)
8) TOURBILLON SPIN G.PELONARA
9) VASTAZ FONT MIL D.CUGLINI
10) USTICA JET NON PARTENTE
11) VISCHIO BIANCO M.GUZZINATI
Corsa :2) II-15.25-PR. BIG PERLON E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAPTOR DELLESELVE 1660 E.BACALINI
2) CALLIOPE MAR.PETTINARI
3) CAMELOT COL R.RUVOLO(A)
4) COLL D.ANGELETTI
5) CINDY CARAF L.LOVERA
6) CELINE DEL RONCO G.DE FILIPPIS
7) COUNTDOWN REK I.A.GABOR
8) CHARLOTTE D'ALVIO MAU.CANGIANO
9) COSTANZA GRIF MARC.MATTII
Corsa :3) III-15.55-PR. UVA LUGLIATICA E.4.840 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANCORA BELLA 1660 M.ANDREANI
2) SANDRO D.CUGLINI
3) PERIMETRO BAR E.BACALINI
4) ZUCCHERO SERE MAR.PETTINARI
5) POWELL BI G.DE FILIPPIS
6) VALPICETTO JET D.ANGELETTI
Corsa :4) IV-16.25-PR. PERLA DI CSABA E.2.860 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NALDO BENAL 2100 L.LOVERA
2) ALAIN DELON GAR E.BACALINI
3) ATHENA LL I.A.GABOR
4) TWTTER GRAD R.A.MANCA (A)
5) UN SOGNO LG G.BRONTE
6) ALCAZAR GRIF D.ANGELETTI
7) SCACCO MATTO MAU.CANGIANO
8) ZEN ALTER MAR.PETTINARI
9) AMAVIVA BELLA M.GUZZINATI
10) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
Corsa :5) V-16.55-PR. UVA REGINA E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIACOLVENTO THOR 1660 E.AVALLONE (A)
2) TANGUY WISE ANT.SORRENTINO (A)
3) PIERVINCENZO A.PERNA (A)
4) UINNER BEST G.POSTIGLIONE(A)
5) VOCIFERO JET R.A.MANCA (A)
6) ZVICTORIA D.CIARDO(A)
7) SRI LANKA M.CIARROCCHI (A)
Corsa :6) VI-17.25-PR. UVA ITALIA E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAIKA DEI RONCHI 1660 L.VASTANO
2) BRIGITTE E.CUGLINI
3) BACIO DEL NORD G.MARSEGLIA
4) BIRBA DI GIOVE A.VENEZIA
5) BABY FRANCIS G.COLANTONIO
6) BFCFRANCIS J.POMPA
7) BRICK DEGLI ULIVI P.CIARMIELLO
8) BROOKE US A.FERRARA
9) BIANCO CIPRIANI MAS.PIERINI
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. LAVALEE' E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BABUSHKA GO 1660 DAN.QUARNETI
2) BEAUTE' D.CUGLINI B
3) BAMBNELL MAU.CANGIANO
4) BRECCIA WF I.A.GABOR
5) BENGALA M.CIARROCCHI (A)
6) BAGARRE L.LOVERA
7) BAGHERA MAR.PETTINARI
8) BRINA BAG D.ANGELETTI
9) BEAUTY IZ E.BACALINI
10) BELINDA NON PARTENTE B
11) HAVANITA D'ECHAL -F- G.DE FILIPPIS
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&