Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :11/10/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. RUPE DI ACI CASTELLO E.6.600 RECL-PROF 13000 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARCHIMEDE GRIF 1600 A.GREPPI
2) ALVIN DEI DALTRI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) AURORA REAF M.CASTIGLIA
4) ARGO SPRITZ A.VOLPE
5) ALEX DORIAL S.MATTERA JR
6) APE SAN M.STEFANI
7) AMALFI DEI GREPPI S.MIRAGLIA
8) ALBA DELL'EST A.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. MONTI PELORITANI E.6.600 CONDIZ-FEMMINE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALOHA GITI 1600 F.CONIGLIARO
2) AVA MAIL A.DI NARDO
3) ARABICA V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) AURORA BIEFFE M.CASTIGLIA
5) ANNA MARIA ITALIA LOR.BALDI
6) ALBA LUNARE A.GREPPI
Corsa :3) III-15.55-PR. MONGIBELLO E.4.180 G-F GENT-PROP. M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) POTTER JET 2080 M.CANALI
2) TEAM WORK G.MORETTI
3) TATION CUP SM M.BRESSAN
4) URANO CUP G.DI VENTI
5) ONTARIO REGAL L.PASQUALINI
6) RANDI SCALA MAU.SCALA
7) PICKERING R.TOMMASINI
8) UPPERCUT SI M.ZANICHELLI
9) PANTHER NOR GIU.RIZZO
10) ROGGIA RL 2100 J.POMPA
11) ULISSE LL A.ORLANDI GD
Corsa :4) IV-16.25-PR. VALLE DEL BOVE E.4.620 CONDIZ IIA TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOE AND GLORY 1600 A.DI NARDO
2) ZETA DEI VENTI R.PICCHI
3) ZUVETIE CC SM N.SALACONE
4) ZAGREB AS LOR.BALDI
5) ZENOCOLO' LUCA FAROLFI
6) ZAPIRO LA SOL A.GREPPI
7) ZORADOR G.D'AMBRUOSO
8) ZENO PF L.LOVERA
9) ZAGREB TRIO M.STEFANI
10) ZARINA S.MIRAGLIA
11) ZORRO LEO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
Corsa :5) V-16.50-PR. ALTOPIANO IBLEO E.8.800 CONDIZ-PROF M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEAUTIFUL VIK 2080 L.LOVERA
2) BICA DL A.DI NARDO
3) BELIZE JET LOR.BALDI A
4) BACIO DI ZEFIRO A.GJONI
5) BONDO JET V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT A
6) BAMAKO DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
Corsa :6) VI-17.20-PR. MONTE CALANNA E.4.180 RECL.6000-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URAGANO SPRITZ 1600 S.VALENTINO
2) TIPIKA D'AGHI A.DI NARDO
3) ONNI LEST S.MIRAGLIA
4) VITAMAR L.LOVERA
5) ULRICH TRIO M.STEFANI
6) PASPARTU' BLV A.GREPPI
7) SOLIMANO N.SALACONE
8) TRUDI FKS ENR.STEFANI
9) SOGNATORE ADRI A.GJONI
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. MONTE ETNA E.6.600 F-ED NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOM FORD BI 2080 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) REVOLVER LUCA FAROLFI
3) TOMMY A.GREPPI
4) UYNONA RANCH A.DI NARDO
5) ORO FKS G.D'AMBRUOSO
6) TROPICAL SPRING A.GJONI
7) SER GITI F.CONIGLIARO
8) UR DEL RONCO 2100 L.LOVERA
9) SIMPATY TRIO M.STEFANI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&