Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :16/4/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. ZANTE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARAX 1600 L.PANICO
2) ZETA ZETA BLUES ANG.BUOMPANE
3) ZOE MORGANA S.BORRINO SR
4) ZANIRA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ZERENA L.CUOZZO
6) ZAGARA DI MARE S.DI VINCENZO
7) ZARINA WF M.MINOPOLI JR
8) ZILAN VERYNICE GEN.AMITRANO
9) ZORAYA GRAD G.PANICO
10) ZORA HBD GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) ZILLI TOR FR.TUFANO 91
12) ZITA RISAIA TRGF G.LOMBARDO JR
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. SANTORINI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STAR DE GLATIGNE' 1600 G.ABAGNALE
2) TROFAL ZACK E.MARZIO
3) TURGON A.SIMIOLI
4) PELE' DEL PINO V.D'ALESSANDRO
5) SERAFINO HP O.TRUDI
6) SHREK LA SOL S.MINEO
7) TUONO FEZ S.MUSCOLINI
8) SCOIATTOLO GIULIA M.IMMOBILE
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. RODI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VALLESUSA 1600 S.DI VINCENZO
2) VALENTINA LASER M.DI FRANCIA
3) VOL DE NUIT GAR R.GALLUCCI
4) VARENNA FAS FR.TUFANO 91
5) VIOLA JET SAV.GALLO
6) UMAPUPA E.A.MAISTO
7) ULRIKA AS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) URBANIA G.RICCIO
9) VENERINA JET R.FORINO
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. MYKONOS E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATHENA PETU 1600 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) ALLINSU' JET F.MINOPOLI
3) AIRTON PONZ FR.TUFANO 91
4) ABISSINA JBAY E.A.MAISTO
5) AILO CHUCK SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) AUDACEZ M.MINOPOLI JR
7) AMORE DI NO G.RICCIO
8) AGATHOS PAR G.DI NARDO
9) ARGO EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
10) AUTORITA' GRIM GEN.AMITRANO
11) ARILOOK MP L.PANICO
12) ANDERSON C.PALOMBA
13) AIR FORCE ONE FAS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :5) V-17.00-PR. ISOLE GRECHE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZINGARO DOC 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) ZINKO TOP G.IMMOBILE
3) ZIO CARLO JET R.GALLUCCI
4) ZODIACO DORIAL WARN.MARTELLINI
5) ZORRO IDO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ZEFIRO D'ETE G.DI NARDO
7) ZINGARETTI GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-17.35-PR. ITACA E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URAGANO PIZZ 2100 GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) SATURNIA LUIS G.IMMOBILE
3) SOR BRUNO L.CUOZZO
4) POINT LAVEC CANF M.MINOPOLI JR
5) TELMA V.MATTERA
6) REYNOLD ALLEZ R.FORINO
7) RENILKAM M.PIGNATELLI
8) TOTEM F.MINOPOLI
9) VALKIRIE MATTO L.PANICO
10) TOGETHER ALCA G.LOMBARDO JR
11) VISCO JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) TOLL FREE BI M.VECCHIONE
13) OMERO DE MURA G.RICCIO
14) OXYGEN DANY G.DESCHI
15) URAGANO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :7) VII-18.05-PR. NAXOS E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADA GRACE 2060 C.PALOMBA
2) ALIDAZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) AMELIE GAR PIER. D'ANGELO
4) AMORE DI CASEI FR.TUFANO 91
5) AMELIE MABEL M.DI FRANCIA
6) ANGELS DI NO MZ.PELLEGRINO
7) A SEXYLADY PAR 2080 B.BEVILACQUA
8) ANAKIN AS M.MINOPOLI JR
9) ARDEA WISE G.DI NARDO
10) ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :8) VIII-18.40-PR. KALYMNOS E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIRUS CAS 1600 M.PIGNATELLI
2) VILLARI U.DI VINCENZO
3) VAUGHAN BI F.MINOPOLI A
4) PIREUS CAF R.FORINO
5) TATU' G.RICCIO
6) VANNA ANG.BUOMPANE
7) RED HALL SM R.GALLUCCI
8) SINDAL G.LOMBARDO JR
9) NICOLAS BIEFFE GEN.AMITRANO
10) VINO ROSSO C.BELLUOMO
11) OKAVANGO BI R.BELFIORE
12) VERNASSINO JET V.MINOPOLI A
13) PAINTING WISE G.DI NARDO
14) VERYIMPORTANT PAR E.A.MAISTO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&