Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :18/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-14.45-PR. MONTE LAURO E.3.410 CAT.G ALLIEVI M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEBU' DIPA 1600 A.PERNA (A)
2) UPPER FKS L.CALLEGARO A
3) TORNATORE GRIF MA.PARUSSATI
4) REGENSBOURG M.CIARROCCHI A
5) SOGNATORE ADRI E.MASOERO(A)
6) ZORADOR R.D'AUTILIA
7) ZAGARA N'BIGI GIU.FERRANTE
8) UTE DEL RONCO ANT.SORRENTINO (A)
9) VELASQUEZ LUX L.REI(A)
Corsa :2) II-15.15-PR. MONTE CALANNA E.4.180 CAT.F GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ONTARIO REGAL 1600 L.PASQUALINI
2) VENUSIA JET R.GIANNONI
3) USHUAIA BI M.ZANICHELLI
4) VACLAV LUX S.PALADINI
5) TIMOZ MAR.CASTALDO
6) ZETA CASH ST.BALDI
Corsa :3) III-15.45-PR. MONTI PELORITANI E.6.050 CONDIZ-FEMMINE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BORA DU KRAS 1600 FED.ESPOSITO
2) BIMBA CAPAR MAN.MATTEINI
3) BALLA YOU SM A.DI NARDO
4) BIRICCHINA PEL M.STEFANI
5) BIXIE MOW A.GREPPI
6) BANGLA D'ESI A.FAROLFI
7) BAILAR CON TIGO A.BIGLIARDI
8) BEATRICE CUP V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
9) HILDA DU GERS E.HANSEN BONDO
Corsa :4) IV-16.15-PR. ALTOPIANO IBLEO E.7.700 MAIDEN-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLARA RISAIA TRGF 1600 A.DI NARDO
2) CORSARONERO FONT A.PECORARO
3) CRISTALDA COL V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) CLORI DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
5) CASPER A.FAROLFI
6) CAROFANO CAN LOR.BALDI
7) INSTINCT D'AM E.HANSEN BONDO
8) CHUKY ROC F.ROCCA
9) CHERRY CLEMAR R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-16.45-PR. RUPE DI ACI CASTELLO E.5.500 CONDIZ-FEMMINE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMARENA JET 1600 F.ROCCA
2) ANGURIA JET MASS.CASTALDO
3) ALOHA GITI F.CONIGLIARO
4) ANNIE DEI DALTRI FED.ESPOSITO
5) APE SAN M.STEFANI
6) AZZURRA PISANA G.CASILLO
7) AVENUE LA VARENNE A.DI NARDO
8) AURORA EFFESSE A.GREPPI
9) ARRIBARRIBA FI R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :6) VI-17.15-PR. MONTE ETNA E.6.600 CONDIZ-PROF M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAGHERA DEGLI DEI 2080 FED.ESPOSITO
2) BELIZE JET LOR.BALDI
3) BOATO CLEMAR G.CASILLO
4) BAIA DEL SOL VGL A.BIGLIARDI
5) BACIO DI LUNA A.DI NARDO
6) BRIGITTE GSO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) BREZZA LAKSMY A.FAROLFI
8) BYE JOHN TRUPPO R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :7) VII-17.45-PR. VALLE DEL BOVE E.5.060 G-E IIA TRIS M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VACIGLIA 2080 N.BORTOLOTTI
2) ULDER NORD FRO A.BIGLIARDI
3) USIKU A.BARBARO
4) VERTUDES 2100 A.GREPPI
5) VORTICE LEO S.MIRAGLIA
6) ROUEN PESTE TFT LOR.BALDI
7) THE BEST OF GLORY R.VECCHIONE
8) VICTOR TRIO M.STEFANI
9) TENORDELUN V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
10) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
11) VELINA JET E.BALDI
Corsa :8) VIII-18.10-PR. MONGIBELLO E.4.840 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARINA YORK 1600 A.BIGLIARDI
2) VERGNACCO JET M.STEFANI
3) ZODIAQUE FIVE LUX MASS.CASTALDO
4) ZENIT MOW V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT B
5) ZELIG G.PRESTIPINO
6) ZORRO LEO S.MIRAGLIA
7) ZEMAN BINI R.VECCHIONE
8) ZINIA MOW A.GREPPI B
9) ZAPIRO LA SOL A.GJONI
10) ZIG ZAG OP A.DI NARDO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&