Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data :10/10/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.30-PR. ROUNDS E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAURID 1660 G.TARGHETTA
2) BRENNO LAUMAR A.GREPPI
3) BATTIATO JET A.DI NARDO
4) BELENA JACK LO.FAROLFI
5) BRIGITTE BLONDE AND.ESPOSITO
6) BEETHOVEN GRIF F.VIRZI'
7) BOSTON TRIO M.STEFANI
8) BOOM SI E.BALDI
9) BIGBEN DEI GREPPI A.VANNUCCI
Corsa :2) II-16.00-PR. MASUCCIA E.4.180 RECL. ALLIEVI M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROGER OP 1660 C.PISCUOGLIO
2) NOBILE DI POGGIO SIM.MOLLO
3) VERONESE T.GAMBINO
4) TEMPESTA MARK V.GALLO
5) TAYRON GRAD E.MASOERO
6) POLIPO JET C.M.PALO
7) NOODLES BIEFFE GIU.FERRANTE
8) URSUS TFT A.SANCES
9) PENSIERO ADRI MA.PARUSSATI
Corsa :3) III-16.30-PR. LIVELY E.6.600 RECL. GENTL. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALY PRAV 1660 C.BALLOTTA
2) ARIEL DI POGGIO M.ZACCHERINI
3) ANTARTIDE DVS C.HUDOROVICH
4) AURA CLUB MAIL G.DI VENTI
5) ADOLF INDAL ANT.VITIELLO
6) ALDEBARAN ST.BALDI
7) AVILA DEI GREPPI F.ACCORINTI
8) AVICA CHUCK SM P.ROMANO
9) ANNY PAN F.MONTI
Corsa :4) IV-17.00-PR. LANAKK E.5.610 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PLUTONIO OM 1660 A.VANNUCCI
2) UNICUM BIGI M.GALEAZZI
3) VETTEL OP A.DI NARDO
4) VASSALLO N.BORTOLOTTI
5) VANIA DEL RONCO I.GUASTI
6) VISTO DEL NORD T.DI LORENZO
7) VERACE KEY S.CAPENTI
8) VEANTUR A.FAROLFI
Corsa :5) V-17.30-PR. COMODA E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIPRAS EFFE 2060 M.BASILE
2) ZEN BAGGINS LOR.BALDI
3) ZIG ZAG OP M.CHELI
4) ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF F.VIRZI'
5) ZARINA D'AMORE A.GREPPI
6) ZABAIONE SPAV A.DI NARDO
7) ZERO NOF E.BALDI
8) ZEMELLINO A.GJONI
Corsa :6) VI-18.00-PR. LAVEDONA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMAZING GIO 1660 A.GOCCIADORO
2) ANCORA TU BIGI M.CHELI
3) AMERIQUE CLEMAR V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) AMBRA MATTO AND.ESPOSITO
5) ABANO CIS G.TARGHETTA
6) ATENE TREBI' LOR.BALDI
7) AMY DEL DUOMO A.GREPPI
8) ASTRO DEL NORD E.BALDI
9) ASCIANO A.DI NARDO
10) AFRICA JET LO.FAROLFI
11) ALISSA TRIO M.STEFANI
Corsa :7) VII-18.25-PR. SILVIO E.5.060 CAT.G/FE NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOLPELLI 2060 T.GAMBINO
2) NEROSUBIANCO ATC E.VAIRANI
3) ORIGINAL CAF A.CASTIELLO
4) TUNECEDE LUCA FAROLFI
5) TESEO GAS A.GJONI
6) TIBURON S.MIRAGLIA
7) UDINI' JOY C.PALOMBA
8) NICCHIO DR M.STEFANI
9) TURBO CAPAR 2080 S.CAPENTI
10) VELEZ D'AGHI G.CASSANI
11) SOCRATE BENAL V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
12) ROTOKAT N.BORTOLOTTI
13) VALENTE FB A.DI NARDO
14) TENORDELUN LO.FAROLFI
15) UVENIA MAIL M.CHELI
16) RONALDO GRAD A.GREPPI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&