Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MIT-Milano, Ippodromo San Siro
Data :13/1/2019
Corsa :1) I-13.50-PR. SHARIF DI JESOLO E.8.250 CONDIZIONATA M.2250 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALICE GRIF 2250 A.GOCCIADORO
2) ARES EK R.VECCHIONE
3) ADLER CUP SANTO MOLLO
4) ALCATRAZ CLUB L.GUZZINATI
5) ARDITA SI G.BALLOTTA
6) ARNOLD CUP C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :2) II-14.20-PR. BLERA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOE RISAIA TRGF 1650 R.VECCHIONE
2) ZHAEDA M.BARONCINI
3) ZAIRA STECCA A.GOCCIADORO
4) ZECORA JOY MASS.CASTALDO
5) ZEBRINA FONT R.ANDREGHETTI A
6) ZENOBIA FONT B.CONGIU A
7) ZALIX PIZZ M.PISTONE
Corsa :3) III-14.45-PR. BIRBONE E.8.250 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AU REVOIRE FONT 1650 R.ANDREGHETTI
2) ANTHARA BI P.GUBELLINI
3) ANDREA SPRITZ M.PISTONE
4) AMOUR PETIT R.VECCHIONE
5) ADAIDA PARK M.BARONCINI
6) ATENE TREBI' A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :4) IV-15.15-PR. ARGO VE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIPOLO 1650 SANTO MOLLO
2) ZOE FERM MASS.CASTALDO
3) ZEUGMA D'AMORE M.BARONCINI
4) ZONDA CUP C.CANGELOSI
5) FUTURE DARLING A.GOCCIADORO
6) ZAKK WISE R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. GENTILE E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMAGA JET 1650 M.RACCA
2) TAIKON E.OSSANI
3) UMBRAL R.ANDREGHETTI
4) TACABANDA FI C.CANGELOSI
5) VORTEX VA L.BESANA
6) ULISSE ANS A.PECORARO
7) URIEN DEL SAURO M.BARONCINI
8) UNO GADD R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. CUCU DI JESOLO E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URPIDUSS 1650 F.MARCHINO
2) ODYSSEUS OVI A.GALEAZZI
3) ULTIMO THREE ALESS.RUSSO
4) TILDE SPRITZ A.NUNZIATA
5) VICTOR POLET SI C.BALLOTTA
6) UNBELIEVABLE AS M.SCARTON
7) SCARLET BI ST.GAROFALO
8) SHOWBUSINESS G.MORETTI
9) SHARM EL SHEIKH A.MANFREDI
Corsa :7) VII-16.30-PR. GAMARTH E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSULA BABA 1650 M.PISTONE
2) URIAN M.RACCA
3) TORTUGA A.BARBARO
4) TERRIFIC PICK R.VECCHIONE
5) NUAGE EN CIEL P.GUBELLINI
6) VENERE DEGLI DEI C.FERRANTI
7) RILKE LAUMAR M.GALEAZZI
8) VITA BREED L.PANUNZIO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&