Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FGT-Castelluccio dei Sauri, Ippodromo dei Sauri
Data :3/12/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.10-PR. GIOIA DEL COLLE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BONERA JET 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) BERNADETTE DVS C.MAIONE
3) BLUEZ V.LUONGO
4) BIG FREEDOM LF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) BERCETO LUIS M.DE VIVO
6) BRUNO JET R.GALLUCCI
7) BEAUTIFUL MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
8) BRUSCHETTA PRED R.TAMBURRANO
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. ALTAMURA E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZINGARETTI GRIF 2060 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZARBON DEL SILE V.LUONGO
3) ZUAVA R.TAMBURRANO
4) ZIMARIA L.CUOZZO
5) ZEUS RIVARCO OP M.DE VIVO
6) ZOOM OP G.DI NARDO
7) ZOLID MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
Corsa :3) III-16.10-PR. MONOPOLI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEROZEROSETTETREB 1600 I.FIERRO
2) ZOWER CC SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ZONDA BULL V.GALLO
4) ZORAN BI R.GALLUCCI
5) ZIP WISE L M.ROTUNDI
6) ZAFFIRO REGAL G.CUSIMANO
7) ZELIN V.LUONGO
8) ZIGGY R.TAMBURRANO
9) ZAREEN FONT G.DI NARDO
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. LUIGI MAGLIONE C.NAZ. E.10.010 CATEGORIA B-C M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOP DEI MODEL 1600 R.PALOMBA
2) UTILUSS G.CUSIMANO
3) VIRTUOSO LUIS G.DI NARDO
4) VICTOR BEBO L.BECCHETTI
5) SIRDREIK GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) VA' PENSIERO GAR V.VILLANI
7) SMOKE DI PIAGGIA GEN.AMITRANO
8) URANIUSS U.DI VINCENZO
9) URCEUS MDM L.CUOZZO
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. MOLFETTA C.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANTELAO JET 1600 G.DI NARDO A
2) ANITA DIPA G.CUSIMANO
3) AMILCARE DIMAR R.GALLUCCI
4) ARTALO DI CELO R.TAMBURRANO
5) ALL CHUCK SM V.LUONGO
6) ARES LL L.CUOZZO
7) AURIOL M.DE VIVO
8) ARCOBALENO JET GEN.AMITRANO A
9) AVANTI U.DI VINCENZO
10) ARCHIMEDE LASER GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :6) VI-17.40-PR. GIOVINAZZO C.NAZ. E.4.180 COND. ALLIEVI M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORQUATO BLAK 1600 C.M.PALO
2) UNETTA DI CASEI L.CIMMINO
3) SELVAGGIA CAF ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
4) TONIGHT LUX SAL.LUONGO
5) VAJAN ZACK P.P.SCHETTINO (A)
6) SIC D'ETE FA.D'ALESSANDRO (A)
7) VAIKIN CROWN'S ANT.SORRENTINO (A)
8) UTILE OP D.MONTANILE
9) REMILOR FONT C.LAUDISIO (A)
10) VILLACACCIA JET A.PERNA
11) VIVACITA' BARGAL V.GALLO
Corsa :7) VII-18.10-PR. TERLIZZI E.3.410 CATEGORIA G M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANSONE LASER 2060 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TATANKA AS V.LUONGO
3) UOLLAS PRED G.DI NARDO
4) ROBY L.CUOZZO
5) SCARLET LUX A.ROTUNDI
6) UZZANA JET G.TUTINO
7) VATANEN R.TAMBURRANO
8) ONLY ONE DIAMOND I.FIERRO
9) TORRE DA MEDA G.CUSIMANO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&