Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TVT-Treviso, Ippodromo San Artemio
Data :15/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.00-PR. ENERO E.4.290 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CORIOLANO PEL 1609 P.MAZZIERI
2) CHANEL DVS P.ROMANO
3) CONDOR BOCCINO S.LAGO
4) CAIO VETTONIO M.SIGNOR
5) CHERIE DEL NORD GIU. PALOMBARINI
6) CALYPSO NP M.CANALI
7) CAMILLA CAP MIC.ROMANO
8) CARLITOS ZS M.DE LUCA
9) COOPER DEL SILE AL.MIGNANO
10) COLUMBUS GAPS O.ZORZETTO
Corsa :2) II-14.30-PR. TAMMIKUU E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AZZURRA TAB 1609 LUCA FAROLFI
2) ANCORA MP LOR.BALDI
3) BESTEWO P.SCAMARDELLA
4) BONDO JET P.GUBELLINI
5) BEYONCE JET F.PISACANE
6) ATHOS GRIF R.VECCHIONE
7) BALTIMORA TRIO M.STEFANI
8) BABY SPRITZ M.PISTONE
9) ACIS F.TROLESE
Corsa :3) III-14.55-PR. JANVIER E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIVA STARLIGHT 1609 C.PISCUOGLIO
2) DEMETRA AMG LOR.BALDI
3) DEAR GAL PETIT R.VECCHIONE
4) DELBEN JET F.PISACANE
5) DONATA DEL PINO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) DOLCENERA BAR P.GUBELLINI
7) DESTINY L.CALLEGARO
Corsa :4) IV-15.25-PR. IANUARIE E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BUONGIORNO DIPA 1609 M.CHELI
2) BENJAMIN BRU P.SCAMARDELLA
3) BISCUIT DEL NORD MAU.VISCO PATURZO
4) BRANDO TRIO M.STEFANI
5) BOLLICINA DELSILE R.VECCHIONE
6) BAURID G.TARGHETTA
7) BARNI LENNY ENR.STEFANI
8) BENVENUTA DL M.GRECO
9) BAMBIN M.PISTONE
10) BIRBA RAL G.PISTONE
Corsa :5) V-15.55-PR. IONAWR E.3.300 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUNECEDE 2060 LUCA FAROLFI
2) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
3) SHARK ATTACK M.STEFANI
4) ASPERULA RL LOR.BALDI
5) SAPHIR AT P.SCAMARDELLA
6) SATANASSO FI M.CHELI
7) BLURIVER G.PISTONE
8) VALENTINIANO L.LOVERA
9) VEKTOR F.TROLESE
10) ZANZARITO P.GUBELLINI
Corsa :6) VI-16.20-PR. GENNAIO E.6.050 MAIDEN M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DUNHILL WISE AS 2060 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) DADA SA P.GUBELLINI
3) DOGE SPRITZ M.PISTONE
4) DUCHESSA SSM G.TARGHETTA
5) DJANGO NP F.PISACANE
6) DAIQUIRI PIZZ M.CHELI
7) DENZEL DEI DALTRI C.PISCUOGLIO
8) DIANA BYE BYE LOR.BALDI
9) DARWIH WISE L R.VECCHIONE
10) DON'T STOP ME NOW M.STEFANI
Corsa :7) VII-16.50-PR. JANUAR E.7.040 COND - NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAPITANO PI 2060 O.ZORZETTO
2) CHANEL DEI VELTRI A.RASPANTE
3) CARISMA AV G.PISTONE
4) CAIRON VINC V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) CAMILLO BABA P.GUBELLINI
6) CUPIDO GSO M.CHELI
7) CHICO DEI DALTRI C.PISCUOGLIO
8) CORCOVADO G.D'AMBRUOSO
9) CATULLO JET F.PISACANE
10) CARRERA CIELLE 2080 M.PISTONE
11) CRACK OP LOR.BALDI
12) CAMPIONE RAL P.SCAMARDELLA
13) CRISTAL TRIO M.STEFANI
14) CAPOVENTO PAX G.CALLEGARO
15) CHRIS EVERT TREB R.VECCHIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&