Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MGT-Montegiorgio, Ippodromo San Paolo
Data :13/1/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.05-PR. ARNO E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMORE STECCA 2000 G.PACILEO
2) ANASTASIA DEI RUM M.DI NICOLA
3) ASMIRA R.OSSANI
4) ALIGERO DEI RUM E.BACALINI
5) ARIA BAG L.BECCHETTI
6) ALEANDRO ZS LO.FAROLFI
7) ALISA TC F.PETTINARI
8) ANNA DEGLI ULIVI V.LUONGO
Corsa :2) II-15.35-PR. PO' (CATEG.F-GENTLEMEN) E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UKEBEL 1600 ROB.MARINANGELI
2) VITTORIA MARK C.PEPPONI
3) UN BESITO G.MANZONE
4) ULTRABABY FONT A.VENEZIA
5) NALDO BENAL G.COLANTONIO
6) UNO DE MAYO L.VASTANO
7) ROXY VIKING MIRKO MARINI
8) UDETTE JET M.MINNUCCI
9) URRA GRIF FAB.MARTINELLI
10) SOLVALLA RACE V.A.NANNA
11) ODEON DEGLI DEI G.PALLADINO
Corsa :3) III-16.10-PR. ADDA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARMONIADAMORE BON 1660 F.PETTINARI
2) ACHILLE BLV P.PIETROPAOLI
3) AMERICA STECCA G.PACILEO
4) AENO BANENO P.TOMASELLO
5) ATHOS MAC L.BECCHETTI
6) AXEL CHUCK SM D.BATTISTINI
7) ARMAVIR G.BRONTE
8) AGO DOC G.TUTINO
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. PIAVE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEROMANIA REK 1600 P.TOMASELLO
2) ZECCHINO D'ORO M.DI CATERINO
3) ZOOPER V.LUONGO
4) ZELDA ZACK R.FATICONI
5) ZEUS STECCA G.PACILEO
6) ZUCCHERO FAS FR.TUFANO 91
7) ZODIACO DORIAL D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :5) V-17.15-PR. TEVERE (CATEGORIA E) E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RON HOWARD SM 1600 V.LUONGO
2) TANK GHIL SM A.VALENTINI
3) VAMPIRIA GIFONT D.CANGIANO
4) OSCAR BENAL MAU.VISCO PATURZO
5) RIO JET G.GENTILE A
6) RENE' PALLE BIGI G.PALANGA
7) PLINIO I.A.GABOR
8) UN JET DOC D.BATTISTINI A
Corsa :6) VI-17.50-PR. ADIGE (RECLAMARE) E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TROTTOLA SCO 1600 P.PIETROPAOLI
2) VICTOR BEBO L.BECCHETTI
3) UNIKA G.PACILEO
4) VELOCITE' ALTER M.DI NICOLA
5) TIMBUCTU BI FR.TUFANO 91
6) VIGOGNA JET L.VASTANO B
7) SPECIAL FEZ G.PALANGA
8) VALGARDENA JET D.BATTISTINI
9) TRUST WISE AS M.DI CATERINO B
10) SANDRO P.TOMASELLO
Corsa :7) VII-18.25-PR. CAPPELLA NAZZARENO (ABCD-NAS E.13.200 CATEGORIA M.2500 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VANITOSA FAS 2500 VIN. TUFANO C
2) UOZZI F.PETTINARI
3) SEVERINO G.PACILEO
4) UVENIA MAIL D.CANGIANO
5) THERRY CAF P.PIETROPAOLI
6) PRIMAVERA AS E.BACALINI
7) VOLT DEIMAR 2520 G.PALANGA
8) TOP DEI MODEL D.BATTISTINI
9) VOLVER AS I.A.GABOR
10) VARENNA FAS GIULIA DESCHI C
11) VIELE LIEBE V.LUONGO D
12) UFTEDMAR M.DI NICOLA
13) VILMA GI L.VASTANO
14) UCONN GRIF 2540 G.TUTINO D
15) UMBERTO AXE R.OSSANI
16) SHIVA FERM L.BECCHETTI
17) RANYMEDE FAS FR.TUFANO 91 C
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&