Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CET-Cesena, Ippodromo Savio
Data :31/7/2021
Corsa :1) I-21.00-PR. ROMAGNA INIZIATIVE GIOVANI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DUMAS 2060 A.GREPPI
2) DAKOTA DEI GREPPI M.STEFANI
3) DIVINA BI E.LAGAS
4) DIVINE GLORY R.VECCHIONE
5) DULCINEA DI CASEI AND.VITAGLIANO
6) DAISY DEL DUOMO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
Corsa :2) II-21.25-PR. CATTANEO MAZZOLANI E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHRONO EK 1660 A.GUZZINATI
2) CRISTAL TRIO M.STEFANI
3) CASH FAS A.DI NARDO
4) CAPOCLASSE ITALIA A.FAROLFI
5) CLEOPATRA CAF E.BELLEI
6) CHRISTOFER JET A.GOCCIADORO
7) CATERINA R.VECCHIONE
8) CICLONE DEI VENTI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
Corsa :3) III-21.50-PR. ROMAGNA INIZIATIVE SPORT E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAGLIOSTRO COL 1660 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) CONTE D'ESI A.FAROLFI
3) CALVADOS BI M.BIASUZZI
4) CRISTIAN GRIF R.VECCHIONE
5) CHEVIN LAKE M.PISTONE
6) CINZIA A.DI NARDO
7) CRASH BANDICOOT P.GUBELLINI
8) CATALEYA WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
9) CORTONE LADY N.SALACONE
10) COMMODORO HORSE K.BERRI
Corsa :4) IV-22.10-PR. ROMAGNA INIZIATIVE CULTURA E.8.360 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BYE BYE BI 1660 M.BIASUZZI
2) BIG CAPAR A.GOCCIADORO
3) BAHIA PAX R.VECCHIONE
4) BADGIRL FI A.GUZZINATI
5) BENVENUTO PAR A.DI NARDO
6) BAARIA AMA MARC.MATTII
7) BON TON GSO A.GREPPI
8) BLASCO REAL E.BELLEI
Corsa :5) V-22.35-PR. ROMAGNA INIZIATIVE #VIVEREAC E.4.840 CAT.G/FE NASTRI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUDOR DANY GRIF 2060 R.FATICONI A
2) OVER HER LIMIT A.GREPPI
3) ZOLA FRANCIS MARC.MATTII
4) ATLANTIC PAN E.BACALINI
5) MY LOVE ZEN V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
6) UKEBEL G.PELONARA
7) ASIA LL AND.VITAGLIANO
8) OSCAR BENAL 2080 R.VECCHIONE
9) CRYSTAL WIC G.DE FILIPPIS
10) PENSIERO ADRI A.GJONI
11) ZIPRIZ A.DI NARDO
12) SEVERINO M.STEFANI
13) ATTALO L.LOVERA
14) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
15) URAGANO STECCA E.BELLEI A
Corsa :6) VI-23.00-PR. XII MEM. ALFREDO VALENTINI - E.8.250 CAT. D-C GENTL. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZIBELLINO ABY 1660 M.IACCARINO
2) VALDEST J.POMPA
3) URANY MATTO O.ZORZETTO
4) ZENYATIA LUX FED.BONGIOVANNI
5) VALCHIRIA SPIN C.PEPPONI
6) VERY GOOD ZS F.MONTI
7) ZUMBA PIZZ J.PIZZOLATO
8) TORNADO DEL VENTO L.VASTANO
9) ALL ABOUT BI M.BECHIS
Corsa :7) VII-23.25-PR. GP RICCARDO GRASSI-TR.ROMAGN E.40.040 GRUPPO 3 M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHOWMAR 1660 A.GUZZINATI
2) VERDON WF V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) DEIMOS RACING E.BELLEI
4) ATIK DL M.PISTONE
5) AFRICA JET RENE' LEGATI
6) ARTICO JET R.GALLUCCI
7) UP RIGHT BI A.GOCCIADORO
8) ZEFIRO D'ETE R.VECCHIONE
9) AKELA PAL FERM A.DI NARDO
10) AZTECO DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
11) VINCERO' GAR P.GUBELLINI
12) TULUM G.DE FILIPPIS
Corsa :8) VIII-23.45-PR. ROMAGNA INIZIATIVE EVENTI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELIZE JET 1660 LOR.BALDI
2) BORG GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
3) BIRBA PIZZ A.GREPPI
4) BEREN V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) BRIGITTE GSO R.VECCHIONE
6) BREST DEI GREPPI R.GALLUCCI
7) BELENE CIS E.BACALINI
8) BENNY TRIO M.STEFANI
9) BATTISTI GRIF A.DI NARDO
10) BUZZ STECCA E.BELLEI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&