Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :30/5/2023
Corsa :1) I-15.25-PR. KERCHAK E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEMETRA GRIF 2020 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) DUBAI DI FRANCK A.ZIZZI
3) DAYANA GEL CARMEN GELO
4) DARSKO GUIDA G.DI NARDO
5) DUBAI DEI GREPPI F.FIORE
6) DONTWORRY OP A.CONVERTINI
7) DANCING GIRL R.TAMBURRANO
8) DAYANA GFL COS.FIORE
Corsa :2) II-16.00-PR. ARCHIMEDES E.3.850 CAT.F-GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARAMIS GRIF 1600 FIL.ESPOSITO
2) CELER PF F. PALADINI
3) CHICO CUP ANT. RICCO
4) BIRAGO C. BRIGANTE
5) ALIGHIERI CLA IOLANDA IANNACO
6) TROUBLE F.TAURO
7) VAYRON STECCA G.MARSEGLIA
Corsa :3) III-16.30-PR. TARZAN E.6.270 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERCOLE OP 1600 D.FIORE
2) EFFE BIG EFFE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ELMAS G.DI NARDO
4) EOLO DI FRANCK G.CARAMIA
5) EYRA CLUB M.MELIS
6) ECLISSILUNARE NAP G.GALLOSO A
7) EROS PRED A.ZIZZI
8) ELVIS FALU F.FIORE A
9) ELEMIS D'ORIO COS.FIORE
10) ELCHE DEI GREPPI A.MARSEGLIA
Corsa :4) IV-17.00-PR. LOCONTE E.3.080 INVITO GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BANGKOK SPAV 1600 F.RESCIO
2) BETA PF F.TAURO
3) BUGIAZ R.PALADINI
4) CASHMERE SI V.A.PUNZI
5) COMMANDER DANIEL L.CURATO
6) BON JOVI PAX P.SBOCCHI
7) BACIO DEL NORD G.MARSEGLIA
8) CARMENCITA V.A.NANNA
Corsa :5) V-17.25-PR. TERK E.3.080 CAT.G-AL.PRO.NA M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CUORE MIO FKS 2020 M.LIMONGELLI B
2) UPPITER LAKSMY B.CHIAPPETTA
3) ALL IN ONE TUR G.LA ROTONNA
4) VALBONDIONE LUIS C.GALIANO (A) B
5) USADOR FERM 2040 M.MELIS
6) CHICCA DEGLIULIVI G.GALLOSO
7) COSIR INDAL F.FIORE
8) BARBARELLA A.ZIZZI
9) VELVET WISE L G.GENTILE
10) ASTRO DELLE SELVE COS.FIORE
Corsa :6) VI-17.55-PR. CLAYTON E.5.830 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DOLTHOL 1600 G.GENTILE
2) DELEDDA R.TAMBURRANO
3) DOYLE WISE L GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) DIOCLEZIANO DVS G.DI NARDO
5) DARLING GRIF A.CONVERTINI
6) DEMETRA MC G.CARAMIA
7) DOLLY GRIF A.MARSEGLIA
8) DORA BAGGINS G.GALLOSO
9) DON'T CATCH LJ F.FIORE
Corsa :7) VII-18.25-PR. SABOR E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RON HOWARD SM 1600 A.MARSEGLIA
2) CAPITAN SPRITZ G.CANDITA (A)
3) UGOLINO ERRE G.CARAMIA
4) BLUEDAISY FOX G.GENTILE
5) VOSTOK L.ESPOSITO C
6) ZIO MARCO R.TAMBURRANO
7) CALICANTO JET COS.FIORE
8) CAPITANOZ A.CONVERTINI
9) BAYERN OP A.ZIZZI
10) COFFEE COL M.ESPOSITO C
Corsa :8) VIII-18.55-PR. JENE E.5.500 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EXTREMA 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) EMOZIONE DI TOM G.CANDITA (A)
3) ENERGIA PF F.MARANGI
4) EBRALOR DEL SILE A.MARSEGLIA
5) EDMOND LG S.CRACOLICI
6) ELECTRA KEY COL R.TAMBURRANO
7) ENGEL PAX G.D'ALCONZO D
8) EASTER SN G.CARAMIA
9) EMILY DIMAR G.DI NARDO
10) ERAMIN RAFFY C.GALIANO (A) D
11) ELY DORIAL M.MELIS
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&