Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :22/11/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.20-PR. BENVENUTO PARK E.4.950 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DALMAZIA HOLZ 1660 C.CICCARELLI
2) DANUBIO FG FABIO ESPOSITO
3) DIJON GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR
4) DEW DROP V.BISOGNO
5) DROP JET ANG.SILVESTRO
6) DIXON SPAV V.D'ALESSANDRO
7) DREAM ROD D'ALVIO L.VENDITTI
8) DORIAN JET G.CIRILLO
9) DONATELLO LL C.ORLANDO SR
10) DYBALA ZS FZ C.PERFETTO
Corsa :2) II-14.45-PR. VEGA BI E.6.050 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERLEND DI MELETRO 2060 G.CIRILLO
2) EVITA PERON E.VILLANI
3) ENIGMA BM D.SCARPA
4) ESCOBAR LEON M.IMMOBILE
5) EDWARD OP P.DONADIO
6) EROS LZ L.FARINA JR
7) EDWIN KRIS C.CICCARELLI
8) EURYTHMICS A.SORRENTINO
9) ELIXIR EROTIQUE V.D'ALESSANDRO
10) EPICURO LUIS FIL.ESPOSITO
11) EMARA JET G.COPPOLA
12) ENNA JET S.SORIA
13) ESPLOSIONE C.PERFETTO
14) EROE SAN F.GUARINO
15) E LOVE YOU SAN ANG.SILVESTRO
Corsa :3) III-15.15-PR. PERWIKING E.4.180 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DANUBIO MAIL 2060 E.GALIANI A
2) DOMINATORE P.DONADIO
3) DALLAS VIK G.COPPOLA A
4) DUNKERQUE LG C.CICCARELLI
5) DRUSO NERONE GPD A.SORRENTINO
6) DRAGONE GUAL F.GUARINO
7) DUMAS LG S.SORIA
8) DANKOFF C.PERFETTO
9) DODY EXPRESS LP E.VILLANI
10) DREAM DEI RUM L.STARACE
11) DIVERGENT BKS ANT.RICCO
12) DYSIS DEL CIRCEO F.GARGIULO
Corsa :4) IV-15.45-PR. IGEA BI E.3.850 CAT. F GENTL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CORNARO GAS 1660 P.PETRELLA
2) ALNIYAT FKS G.BUOMPANE JR
3) BIBBO SM M.IMMOBILE
4) BOATO DI NO S.VENERUSO
5) TAMBOSS M.FRANZESE
6) TORNADO DEL PINO L.FARINA JR
7) CARAVAGGIO GRAD FIL.ESPOSITO
8) ZIO SALVIO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO
9) AMAZING CAF F.GARGIULO
10) ZULU' EGRAL L.CALABRESE
Corsa :5) V-16.15-PR. V. STANZIONE E.6.050 CAT. ED GENTL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CORSARO BLACK 1660 G.CIRILLO
2) AGO DOC F.PEPE
3) AUREA GM M.IMMOBILE
4) ARUBA CUP S.VENERUSO
5) BREZZAPURA FERM V.D'ALESSANDRO
6) ZAGOR DAF C.CICCARELLI
7) ALLSTAR AGAIN P.PETRELLA
8) UN VERO HBD FABIO ESPOSITO
9) CEBRENO DEGLI DEI L.FARINA JR
Corsa :6) VI-16.40-PR. TRASPORTO RAPIDO E.4.510 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CANTE CHICO 1660 C.CICCARELLI
2) CAELI EGRAL L.CALABRESE
3) BORIS DIAW A.SORRENTINO
4) CONTE FILMONT G.COPPOLA
5) CONCHIGLIA JET E.MARZIO
6) CRISTIAN GRIF FIL.ESPOSITO
7) BRUNELLESCHI BKS ANG.SILVESTRO
8) CORALLO DLS M.IMMOBILE
9) CALL ME TC E.GALIANI
10) CORSARO GAMS M.FRANZESE
Corsa :7) VII-17.05-PR. SANDALO VE E.3.080 CAT. G GENTL M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRUDELIA COL 1660 G.ABAGNALE B
2) COWBOY CLEMAR C.CICCARELLI
3) BRUCALIFFO LZ A.FERRARA
4) PECCHIAIOLO JET E.VILLANI
5) CHANELEG C.PERFETTO
6) CANDY GROUP L.STARACE
7) ALL IN ONE TUR P.DONADIO
8) SCORPIONE OM FR.MONTAGNA
9) UTAVIAN DEL RONCO C.ORLANDO SR
10) UOZZI V.D'ALESSANDRO B
11) ZIGULI' ROC S.SORIA
12) ATHOS GRIF M.IMMOBILE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&